Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thormeyer Markus | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 01'59''24 | |
2 | Song An Andy | 1998 | MEX Mexico | 02'02''73 | |
3 | Lierz Harrison | 2002 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'02''95 | |
4 | Binnema Josiah | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 02'06''35 | |
5 | Gordillo Guzman Erick Oswaldo | 1999 | GUA Guatemala | 02'06''55 | |
6 | Rogic Kristofer Marijan | 1999 | USA Roadrunner Aquatic | 02'06''62 | |
7 | Moseley Robby | 1999 | USA Roadrunner Aquatic | 02'07''03 | |
8 | Duke Nicolas | 1998 | CAN Chena Swim Club | 02'07''04 | |
9 | Tan Zachary Yi Qiang | 2003 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 02'10''04 | |
10 | Tenhulzen Sam | 2002 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 02'10''31 | |
11 | Assouab Adil | 1992 | USA Trojan Swim Club | 02'11''06 | |
12 | Cutler Tate | 2003 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'12''01 | |
13 | Lane Austin | 2002 | USA Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 02'12''48 | |
14 | Ellsworth Holden | 2002 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 02'12''91 | |
15 | Le Nguyen Zach | 2003 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'13''34 | |
16 | Breazeale Anderson | 2000 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'16''65 | |
17 | Kreidl Max | 2002 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'17''73 |