Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stadden Isabelle | 2002 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'08''67 | |||
2 | Pickrem Sydney | 1997 | USA Unattached Ags | 02'13''17 | |||
3 | McCoy Taylor | 1999 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 02'14''46 | |||
4 | Mannion Natalie | 2004 | USA Commonwealth Swimming | 02'15''74 | |||
5 | Meneses Kovacs Athena | 2004 | MEX Mexico | 02'16''52 | |||
6 | Dikeman Skylar | 2001 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 02'17''17 | |||
7 | Halsted Tara | 1995 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'17''99 | |||
8 | Lepisova Emma | 2001 | USA Burlingame Aquatic Club | 02'18''87 | |||
9 | Kuchkarova Yulduz | 1994 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 02'20''00 | |||
10 | Ellard Olivia | 1998 | CAN UBC Thunderbirds | 02'20''11 | |||
11 | Seltenreich Hodgson Erika | 1995 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 02'20''18 | |||
12 | Mcdonald Margaux | 2002 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'20''51 | |||
13 | Lewicki Katey | 2001 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'21''14 | |||
14 | Diaz Martinez Brenda | 1998 | USA Palmyra Nadadores | 02'22''56 | |||
15 | Chang Claudia | 2002 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'22''86 | |||
16 | Nguyen Thi Anh Vien | 1996 | USA Unattached | 02'24''76 | |||
17 | Shaw Abigail | 2001 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'24''89 | |||
18 | Follmer Lizzy | 2000 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'25''03 | |||
19 | Urlando Isabella | 2003 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'25''73 | |||
20 | Metzler Sydney | 2003 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'26''48 | |||
21 | Waterson Rebecca | 2002 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'34''76 |