Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stadden Isabelle | 2002 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'13''01 | |||
2 | Mannion Natalie | 2004 | USA Commonwealth Swimming | 02'16''44 | |||
3 | McCoy Taylor | 1999 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 02'16''88 | |||
4 | Seltenreich Hodgson Erika | 1995 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 02'16''93 | |||
5 | Pickrem Sydney | 1997 | USA Unattached Ags | 02'17''08 | |||
6 | Dikeman Skylar | 2001 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 02'18''35 | |||
7 | Meneses Kovacs Athena | 2004 | MEX Mexico | 02'18''41 | |||
8 | Kuchkarova Yulduz | 1994 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 02'19''54 | |||
9 | Halsted Tara | 1995 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'19''66 | |||
10 | Ellard Olivia | 1998 | CAN UBC Thunderbirds | 02'20''04 | |||
11 | Lepisova Emma | 2001 | USA Burlingame Aquatic Club | 02'20''57 | |||
12 | Nero Bailey | 1997 | USA Unattached | 02'22''04 | |||
13 | Mcdonald Margaux | 2002 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'22''30 | |||
14 | Nguyen Thi Anh Vien | 1996 | USA Unattached | 02'22''98 | |||
15 | Lewicki Katey | 2001 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'24''23 | |||
16 | Diaz Martinez Brenda | 1998 | USA Palmyra Nadadores | 02'24''65 | |||
17 | Follmer Lizzy | 2000 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'24''92 | |||
18 | Shaw Abigail | 2001 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'25''24 | |||
19 | Chang Claudia | 2002 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'26''67 | |||
20 | Urlando Isabella | 2003 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'26''84 | |||
21 | Metzler Sydney | 2003 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'27''30 | |||
22 | Waterson Rebecca | 2002 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'32''43 |