Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 4° Day
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Gomez Jose Angel | 1997 | MEX Mexico | 02'05''29 | |||
2 | Arroyo Jarod Alexander | 2001 | USA Pitchfork Aquatics | 02'05''54 | |||
3 | Roy Daniel | 2000 | USA Alto Swim Club | 02'05''58 | |||
4 | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'05''62 | |||
5 | Tan Zachary Yi Qiang | 2003 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 02'05''85 | |||
6 | Gordillo Guzman Erick Oswaldo | 1999 | GUA Guatemala | 02'06''82 | |||
7 | Khoo Chien Yin Lionel | 1995 | USA Unattached GAME | 02'08''40 | |||
8 | Ruvalcaba Cruz Hector | 1997 | MEX Mexico | 02'08''65 | |||
9 | Fischer Brandon | 1989 | USA Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 02'09''61 | |||
10 | Young Brodie | 2000 | CAN UBC Thunderbirds | 02'10''02 | |||
11 | Affeld Jonathan | 2002 | USA Alto Swim Club | 02'12''75 | |||
12 | Klinsky Spencer | 1998 | USA Nashville Aquatic Club | 02'13''10 | |||
13 | Spitser Jack | 1997 | USA Unattached | 02'13''79 | |||
14 | Ellsworth Holden | 2002 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 02'14''09 | |||
15 | Kreidl Max | 2002 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 02'14''25 | |||
16 | Miller Benjamin | 2000 | USA Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 02'14''44 | |||
17 | Wheeler Michael | 2000 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'14''50 | |||
18 | Gilchrist Alexander | 1997 | USA Unattached | 02'15''33 | |||
19 | Deng Alex | 2002 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 02'15''36 | |||
20 | Ranlett Christopher | 2003 | USA Dart Swimming | 02'16''63 | |||
21 | Flanders Harry | 2000 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 02'18''16 | |||
22 | Belflower Ian | 2004 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 02'20''14 | |||
    | Castillo Luna Mauro | 1995 | MEX Mexico | Squalificato |