Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''42 | |
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''62 | |
3 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''84 | |
4 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''77 | |
5 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''97 | |
6 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''09 | |
7 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''15 | |
8 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'35''31 | |
9 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''34 | |
10 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'35''43 | |
11 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'35''47 | |
12 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''20 | |
13 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''22 | |
14 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''44 | |
15 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''57 | |
16 | Viarengo Serena | 1997 | Asti Nuoto | 00'36''99 | |
17 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''18 | |
18 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'37''46 | |
19 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''69 | |
20 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''71 | |
21 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 00'37''77 | |
    | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''77 | |
23 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'37''81 | |
24 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''82 | |
25 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''73 | |
26 | Falcetto Arianna | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 00'38''79 | |
27 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''89 | |
28 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''35 | |
29 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'39''49 | |
30 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''65 | |
31 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''73 | |
    | Monti Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'39''73 | |
33 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''95 | |
34 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''36 | |
35 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''23 | |
36 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''30 |