1 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''36 | 690 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 56.36 (30.38) [56.36] |
2 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''90 | 671 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 56.90 (30.59) [56.90] |
3 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''49 | 650 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 57.49 (30.59) [57.49] |
4 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'57''86 | 638 | | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.86 (30.59) [57.86] |
5 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''94 | 635 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.94 (30.61) [57.94] |
6 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''20 | 627 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 58.20 (30.76) [58.20] |
7 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''29 | 624 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 58.29 (31.90) [58.29] |
8 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''31 | 623 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 58.31 (30.87) [58.31] |
9 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''49 | 617 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 58.49 (29.47) [58.49] |
10 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''62 | 613 | | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 58.62 (31.46) [58.62] |
11 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''75 | 609 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.75 (31.33) [58.75] |
12 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''17 | 596 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 59.17 (31.84) [59.17] |
13 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''42 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 59.42 (31.81) [59.42] |
14 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''57 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 59.57 (31.77) [59.57] |
15 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''74 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 59.74 (31.89) [59.74] |
16 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''83 | 577 | | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 59.83 (31.67) [59.83] |
17 | Rossini Matteo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''32 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 1:00.32 (32.62) [1:00.32] |
18 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''54 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.54 (32.04) [1:00.54] |
19 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''56 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 1:00.56 (32.49) [1:00.56] |
20 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''72 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:00.72 (32.63) [1:00.72] |
21 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''74 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:00.74 (31.96) [1:00.74] |
22 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''75 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 1:00.75 (32.42) [1:00.75] |
23 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'00''81 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:00.81 (32.38) [1:00.81] |
24 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''93 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.93 (32.09) [1:00.93] |
25 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''94 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:00.94 (32.48) [1:00.94] |
26 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'00''96 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.96 (32.04) [1:00.96] |
27 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''12 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 1:01.12 (32.79) [1:01.12] |
28 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'01''17 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:01.17 (33.07) [1:01.17] |
29 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''18 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:01.18 (33.17) [1:01.18] |
30 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:01.23 (33.09) [1:01.23] |
31 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'01''24 | 538 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:01.24 (32.99) [1:01.24] |
32 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''42 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:01.42 (32.56) [1:01.42] |
33 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''50 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:01.50 (33.32) [1:01.50] |
34 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''51 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:01.51 (32.57) [1:01.51] |
35 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''57 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:01.57 (33.02) [1:01.57] |
36 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''80 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:01.80 (33.00) [1:01.80] |
37 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''84 | 522 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:01.84 (34.07) [1:01.84] |
38 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''87 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:01.87 (33.63) [1:01.87] |
39 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''38 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:02.38 (33.80) [1:02.38] |
40 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''41 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:02.41 (33.61) [1:02.41] |
41 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''68 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.68 (33.49) [1:02.68] |
42 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''78 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.78 (33.22) [1:02.78] |
43 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''79 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:02.79 (32.32) [1:02.79] |
44 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''83 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:02.83 (33.91) [1:02.83] |
45 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''98 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:02.98 (34.35) [1:02.98] |
46 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''14 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:03.14 (34.16) [1:03.14] |
47 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''16 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:03.16 (34.04) [1:03.16] |
48 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''17 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:03.17 (34.23) [1:03.17] |
49 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''22 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.22 (33.54) [1:03.22] |
50 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'03''38 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.38 (33.64) [1:03.38] |
51 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''71 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:03.71 (34.47) [1:03.71] |
52 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''74 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:03.74 (34.83) [1:03.74] |
53 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''75 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.75 (34.16) [1:03.75] |
54 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''78 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.78 (33.88) [1:03.78] |
55 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''90 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:03.90 (34.39) [1:03.90] |
56 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''92 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.92 (34.33) [1:03.92] |
57 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''97 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.97 (34.31) [1:03.97] |
58 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'04''02 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:04.02 (34.87) [1:04.02] |
59 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''07 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:04.07 (34.30) [1:04.07] |
60 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''16 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:04.16 (34.74) [1:04.16] |
61 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''20 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:04.20 (33.64) [1:04.20] |
62 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''26 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:04.26 (35.28) [1:04.26] |
63 | Casassa Vittorio | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''29 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:04.29 (34.36) [1:04.29] |
64 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''32 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:04.32 (33.98) [1:04.32] |
    | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''32 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:04.32 (33.83) [1:04.32] |
66 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''35 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:04.35 (35.11) [1:04.35] |
67 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''40 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:04.40 (34.76) [1:04.40] |
68 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''45 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:04.45 (34.57) [1:04.45] |
69 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'04''49 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.49 (33.86) [1:04.49] |
70 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''50 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:04.50 (34.69) [1:04.50] |
71 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''72 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:04.72 (34.94) [1:04.72] |
72 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''83 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:04.83 (33.64) [1:04.83] |
73 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'04''88 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:04.88 (35.77) [1:04.88] |
74 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''98 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:04.98 (35.24) [1:04.98] |
75 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''99 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.99 (34.72) [1:04.99] |
    | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''99 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:04.99 (35.14) [1:04.99] |
77 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''07 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:05.07 (35.01) [1:05.07] |
78 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''09 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.09 (34.11) [1:05.09] |
79 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''10 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:05.10 (35.16) [1:05.10] |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''10 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:05.10 (35.03) [1:05.10] |
81 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''17 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:05.17 (34.83) [1:05.17] |
82 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''43 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:05.43 (36.31) [1:05.43] |
83 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 01'05''57 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:05.57 (35.43) [1:05.57] |
84 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''59 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:05.59 (35.38) [1:05.59] |
85 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''70 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.70 (34.95) [1:05.70] |
86 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''88 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:05.88 (35.58) [1:05.88] |
87 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''91 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:05.91 (36.18) [1:05.91] |
    | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'05''91 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:05.91 (37.00) [1:05.91] |
89 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''11 | 427 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:06.11 (35.53) [1:06.11] |
90 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''26 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:06.26 (35.94) [1:06.26] |
91 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''31 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:06.31 (36.10) [1:06.31] |
92 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''57 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.57 (34.90) [1:06.57] |
93 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''60 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:06.60 (35.74) [1:06.60] |
94 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''61 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.61 (35.17) [1:06.61] |
95 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''66 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:06.66 (36.24) [1:06.66] |
96 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''78 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:06.78 (35.88) [1:06.78] |
97 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''92 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.92 (35.50) [1:06.92] |
98 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''99 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:06.99 (37.12) [1:06.99] |
99 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''32 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:07.32 (36.89) [1:07.32] |
100 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'07''33 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:07.33 (36.29) [1:07.33] |
101 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''35 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:07.35 (36.28) [1:07.35] |
102 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''50 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:07.50 (36.99) [1:07.50] |
103 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''79 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.79 (36.18) [1:07.79] |
104 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''90 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.90 (36.20) [1:07.90] |
105 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''95 | 394 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:07.95 (38.37) [1:07.95] |
106 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''48 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.48 (36.78) [1:08.48] |
107 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''88 | 378 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:08.88 (37.68) [1:08.88] |
108 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'09''03 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:09.03 (36.53) [1:09.03] |
109 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''07 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:09.07 (36.84) [1:09.07] |
110 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''10 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.10 (36.67) [1:09.10] |
111 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''38 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:09.38 (37.88) [1:09.38] |
112 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''51 | 368 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:09.51 (37.33) [1:09.51] |
    | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''51 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:09.51 (38.02) [1:09.51] |
114 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''05 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:10.05 (38.50) [1:10.05] |
115 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''15 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:10.15 (37.80) [1:10.15] |
116 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''27 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:10.27 (39.17) [1:10.27] |
117 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''28 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:10.28 (38.34) [1:10.28] |
118 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''80 | 348 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:10.80 (38.99) [1:10.80] |
119 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'11''04 | 344 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:11.04 (39.46) [1:11.04] |
120 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''22 | 342 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:11.22 (37.51) [1:11.22] |
121 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''32 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:11.32 (38.14) [1:11.32] |
122 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''41 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:11.41 (37.80) [1:11.41] |
123 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''42 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:11.42 (39.19) [1:11.42] |
124 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''73 | 335 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:11.73 (38.45) [1:11.73] |
125 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''77 | 334 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:11.77 (39.24) [1:11.77] |
126 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''07 | 330 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:12.07 (39.39) [1:12.07] |
127 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''57 | 323 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:12.57 (41.80) [1:12.57] |
128 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''54 | 310 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:13.54 (40.65) [1:13.54] |
129 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''46 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.46 (39.85) [1:14.46] |
130 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''28 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:15.28 (40.81) [1:15.28] |
131 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''90 | 282 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:15.90 (40.59) [1:15.90] |
132 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''98 | 281 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:15.98 (41.21) [1:15.98] |
133 | Casinelli Marco | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''04 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:16.04 (40.93) [1:16.04] |
134 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''36 | 277 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.36 (41.29) [1:16.36] |
135 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''40 | 277 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:16.40 (41.68) [1:16.40] |
136 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''44 | 276 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:16.44 (40.14) [1:16.44] |
137 | Ferrero Lorenzo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''83 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:16.83 (43.72) [1:16.83] |
138 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''38 | 256 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:18.38 (42.65) [1:18.38] |
139 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''29 | 238 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:20.29 (44.10) [1:20.29] |
140 | Riccio Tommaso | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''55 | 228 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:21.55 (44.55) [1:21.55] |
    | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | Squalificato | |
    | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Squalificato | |