1 | Pietron Przemyslaw | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'02''31 | 375 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:02.31 (32.17) [1:02.31] |
2 | Bucon Pawel | 2007 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 01'04''29 | 341 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.29 (33.54) [1:04.29] |
3 | Poniewaz Oliwier | 2007 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'05''20 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:05.20 (33.35) [1:05.20] |
4 | Bernacki Norbert | 2007 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'06''54 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:06.54 (33.92) [1:06.54] |
5 | Grzyb Maksmilian | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'06''75 | 305 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.75 (34.77) [1:06.75] |
6 | Mateusz Piotr Kusek | 2007 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'06''76 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:06.76 (34.19) [1:06.76] |
7 | Oksiuta Karol | 2007 | POL MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 01'06''78 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.78 (34.70) [1:06.78] |
8 | Siekaczynski Wojciech | 2007 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 01'06''94 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:06.94 (34.40) [1:06.94] |
9 | Dragan Stefan | 2007 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'08''53 | 282 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.53 (35.92) [1:08.53] |
10 | Kurczycki Kacper | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'09''13 | 274 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.13 (35.74) [1:09.13] |
11 | Pawlos Maksymilian | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'10''16 | 262 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:10.16 (36.91) [1:10.16] |
12 | Hajdukiewicz Szymon | 2007 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'11''44 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:11.44 (36.11) [1:11.44] |
13 | Obszynski Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'12''36 | 239 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:12.36 (39.02) [1:12.36] |
14 | Szczepaniak Andrzej | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'13''27 | 230 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:13.27 (37.77) [1:13.27] |
15 | Lis Ignacy | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'14''34 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:14.34 (39.28) [1:14.34] |
16 | Papierz Wojciech | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'14''42 | 220 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:14.42 (40.90) [1:14.42] |
17 | Szczepaniak Borys | 2007 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'15''88 | 207 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:15.88 (39.51) [1:15.88] |
18 | Baniak Igor | 2007 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'16''39 | 203 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:16.39 (40.14) [1:16.39] |
19 | Dabrowski Filip | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'16''77 | 200 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:16.77 (40.82) [1:16.77] |
20 | Szewczak Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'17''03 | 198 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:17.03 (39.62) [1:17.03] |
21 | Witerski Kacper | 2007 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'17''17 | 197 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:17.17 (40.44) [1:17.17] |
22 | Goscinski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'17''48 | 195 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:17.48 (41.69) [1:17.48] |
23 | Lojewski Adam | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'18''68 | 186 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:18.68 (41.42) [1:18.68] |
24 | Lipinski Szymon | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Plywacki Bychawa | 01'19''95 | 177 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.95 (43.20) [1:19.95] |
25 | Gawetski Tobias | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'20''51 | 173 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:20.51 (41.17) [1:20.51] |
26 | Drankowicz Bartosz | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'21''09 | 170 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:21.09 (43.41) [1:21.09] |
27 | Dzieszuta Jakub | 2007 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'22''20 | 163 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:22.20 (43.43) [1:22.20] |
28 | Lysiak Milosz | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'22''85 | 159 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:22.85 (42.76) [1:22.85] |
29 | Dybowski Adam | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'22''97 | 158 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:22.97 (44.86) [1:22.97] |
30 | Dmowski Jan | 2007 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'23''93 | 153 | | | |
50m 39.47 (39.47) 100m 1:23.93 (44.46) [1:23.93] |
31 | Lukaszewicz Wiktor | 2007 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'24''33 | 151 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:24.33 (44.02) [1:24.33] |
32 | Wajler Robert | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'24''43 | 150 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:24.43 (44.85) [1:24.43] |
33 | Powierza Blazej | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'26''45 | 140 | | | |
50m 41.23 (41.23) 100m 1:26.45 (45.22) [1:26.45] |
34 | Tarasiuk Marcin | 2007 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'27''36 | 136 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:27.36 (46.44) [1:27.36] |
35 | Orzechowski Marceli | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'32''88 | 113 | | | |
50m 45.44 (45.44) 100m 1:32.88 (47.44) [1:32.88] |
36 | Gazda Patryk | 2007 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'33''24 | 111 | | | |
50m 44.38 (44.38) 100m 1:33.24 (48.86) [1:33.24] |
37 | Szmajda Aleksander | 2007 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'34''86 | 106 | | | |
50m 45.67 (45.67) 100m 1:34.86 (49.19) [1:34.86] |
38 | Ruczaj Kacper | 2007 | POL MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 01'40''11 | 90 | | | |
50m 46.72 (46.72) 100m 1:40.11 (53.39) [1:40.11] |
39 | Filipiuk Aleksander | 2007 | POL MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 01'43''13 | 82 | | | |
50m 47.58 (47.58) 100m 1:43.13 (55.55) [1:43.13] |
40 | Winiarczyk Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'56''14 | 57 | | | |
50m 51.76 (51.76) 100m 1:56.14 (1:04.38) [1:56.14] |
41 | Zembek Dawid | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'13''56 | 38 | | | |
50m 1:02.77 (1:02.77) 100m 2:13.56 (1:10.79) [2:13.56] |