1 | Gracjasz Wiktoria | 2008 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 01'13''87 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:13.87 (39.61) [1:13.87] |
2 | Jaskowska Julia | 2008 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 01'27''13 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:27.13 (46.29) [1:27.13] |
3 | Tokarska Justyna | 2008 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'28''07 | 264 | | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:28.07 (45.81) [1:28.07] |
4 | Fryc Nadia | 2008 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'30''82 | 240 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:30.82 (47.83) [1:30.82] |
5 | Ruchala Weronika | 2008 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'32''27 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:32.27 (50.21) [1:32.27] |
6 | Kaczmarczyk Hanna | 2008 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 01'32''45 | 228 | | | |
50m 44.24 (44.24) 100m 1:32.45 (48.21) [1:32.45] |
7 | Kordek Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 01'32''58 | 227 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:32.58 (48.39) [1:32.58] |
8 | Bronka Anna | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'33''64 | 219 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:33.64 (50.26) [1:33.64] |
9 | Jarmolowska Helena | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'34''68 | 212 | | | |
50m 42.97 (42.97) 100m 1:34.68 (51.71) [1:34.68] |
10 | Dudziak Maja | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'35''56 | 206 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:35.56 (47.65) [1:35.56] |
11 | Jakubowska Kaja | 2008 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'38''48 | 188 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:38.48 (53.60) [1:38.48] |
12 | Teluk Amelia | 2008 | POL Puks Karol Wadowice | 01'40''41 | 178 | | | |
50m 48.15 (48.15) 100m 1:40.41 (52.26) [1:40.41] |
13 | Maczka Klaudia | 2008 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'40''72 | 176 | | | |
50m 49.44 (49.44) 100m 1:40.72 (51.28) [1:40.72] |
14 | Kusnierczyk Natasza | 2008 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 01'42''91 | 165 | | | |
50m 47.33 (47.33) 100m 1:42.91 (55.58) [1:42.91] |
15 | Kryza Jagoda | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'43''38 | 163 | | | |
50m 48.75 (48.75) 100m 1:43.38 (54.63) [1:43.38] |
16 | Kolasa Natalia | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'44''79 | 156 | | | |
50m 50.08 (50.08) 100m 1:44.79 (54.71) [1:44.79] |
17 | Galuszka Magdalena | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'45''58 | 153 | | | |
50m 51.45 (51.45) 100m 1:45.58 (54.13) [1:45.58] |
18 | Sokolowska Lena | 2008 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 01'47''16 | 146 | | | |
50m 50.98 (50.98) 100m 1:47.16 (56.18) [1:47.16] |
19 | Krol Julia | 2008 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 01'48''41 | 141 | | | |
50m 50.41 (50.41) 100m 1:48.41 (58.00) [1:48.41] |
20 | Mucha Weronika | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'49''87 | 136 | | | |
50m 50.66 (50.66) 100m 1:49.87 (59.21) [1:49.87] |
21 | Bobak Oliwia | 2008 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 01'52''40 | 127 | | | |
50m 54.73 (54.73) 100m 1:52.40 (57.67) [1:52.40] |
22 | Piwowarczyk Antonina | 2008 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 02'12''41 | 77 | | | |
50m 1:01.99 (1:01.99) 100m 2:12.41 (1:10.42) [2:12.41] |