1 | Stefanski Patryk | 2003 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'53''13 | 688 | | | |
50m 25.75 (25.75) 100m 53.13 (27.38) [53.13] |
2 | Niestuj Piotr | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'53''85 | 661 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 53.85 (27.83) [53.85] |
3 | Bujak Piotr | 1997 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'55''41 | 606 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 55.41 (28.46) [55.41] |
4 | Auguscik Daniel | 2002 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'55''93 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 55.93 (28.80) [55.93] |
5 | Bielawa Dominik | 2002 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'57''61 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 57.61 (30.20) [57.61] |
6 | Skierniewski Filip | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 00'58''40 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 58.40 (30.55) [58.40] |
7 | Borowski Kacper | 2003 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'58''41 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 58.41 (31.15) [58.41] |
8 | Hajduk Robert | 2001 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'58''57 | 513 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.57 (30.80) [58.57] |
9 | Haba Jakub | 2001 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'59''02 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 59.02 (31.39) [59.02] |
10 | Rozalski Marcin | 2004 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'59''10 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.10 (30.79) [59.10] |
11 | Wolski Kuba | 2004 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'00''16 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:00.16 (31.51) [1:00.16] |
12 | Walczyk Dominik | 2003 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'00''66 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:00.66 (32.11) [1:00.66] |
13 | Wypchlo Jakub | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 01'00''70 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.70 (32.13) [1:00.70] |
14 | Michta Kacper | 2000 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'01''62 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.62 (32.35) [1:01.62] |
15 | Nowak Kacper | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 01'02''87 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.87 (33.01) [1:02.87] |
    | Kosmal Jan | 2003 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'02''87 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.87 (32.77) [1:02.87] |
17 | Sojda Eryk | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'03''00 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:03.00 (33.19) [1:03.00] |
18 | Baranski Bartosz | 2002 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'04''09 | 392 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.09 (34.33) [1:04.09] |
19 | Skwara Adam | 2004 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'04''35 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:04.35 (34.51) [1:04.35] |
20 | Salagierski Mateusz | 2004 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'06''18 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.18 (34.85) [1:06.18] |
21 | Kesler Michal | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'07''07 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.07 (34.54) [1:07.07] |
22 | Szczyrba Alex | 2005 | POL Muks Foka Sandomierz | 01'07''64 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:07.64 (35.32) [1:07.64] |
23 | Kundera Olaf | 2005 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'08''05 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:08.05 (36.96) [1:08.05] |
24 | Krzoski Oliwier | 2005 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 01'08''23 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:08.23 (36.26) [1:08.23] |
25 | Janus Kamil | 2005 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'08''60 | 319 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:08.60 (40.54) [1:08.60] |
26 | Korga Franciszek | 2005 | POL Muks Foka Sandomierz | 01'09''62 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:09.62 (37.02) [1:09.62] |
27 | Bekier Wiktor | 2008 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'10''32 | 296 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:10.32 (36.33) [1:10.32] |
28 | Sluzalski Maciej | 2003 | POL Muks Unia Busko Zdroj | 01'11''18 | 286 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.18 (37.56) [1:11.18] |
29 | Smerdzynski Adam | 2002 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'11''61 | 281 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.61 (38.14) [1:11.61] |
30 | Gajda Jakub | 2005 | POL Muks Foka Sandomierz | 01'13''73 | 257 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:13.73 (39.22) [1:13.73] |
31 | Nowak Mateusz | 2001 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'14''28 | 251 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:14.28 (39.17) [1:14.28] |
32 | Norberciak Filip | 2003 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'14''38 | 250 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.38 (39.59) [1:14.38] |
33 | Milcarz Jakub | 2004 | POL UKS Wodnik Konskie | 01'30''85 | 137 | | | |
50m 42.67 (42.67) 100m 1:30.85 (48.18) [1:30.85] |