1 | Monteiro Ines Rosado | 2000 | POR Clube Natacao De Vagos | 01'05''70 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.70 (34.46) [1:05.70] |
2 | Almeida Maria Carolina | 2005 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'06''97 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.97 (35.28) [1:06.97] |
    | Rodrigues Helena Nunes | 2003 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'06''97 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.97 (35.33) [1:06.97] |
4 | Marques Mariana Nunes | 2003 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'08''00 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.00 (35.99) [1:08.00] |
5 | Cardeal Beatriz Nunes | 2004 | POR Academico Viseu Futebol Clube | 01'08''03 | 517 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:08.03 (34.75) [1:08.03] |
6 | Santos Beatriz Rocha | 2002 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 01'08''85 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:08.85 (36.66) [1:08.85] |
7 | Domingues Matilde Mota | 2003 | POR Colegio Liceal De Santa Maria De Lamas | 01'09''25 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:09.25 (37.73) [1:09.25] |
8 | Cardoso Ana Luisa | 2005 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'15''65 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:15.65 (40.78) [1:15.65] |
9 | Cardoso Eduarda Oliveira | 2006 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | 01'16''05 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:16.05 (40.04) [1:16.05] |
10 | Ferreira Carla Sandrina | 2004 | POR Academia Cult Rec Concelho Castro Daire | 01'16''76 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:16.76 (40.59) [1:16.76] |
11 | Madeira Maria Jose | 2002 | POR Natacao Bombeiros Mealhada / Credito Agricola | 01'20''26 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:20.26 (44.02) [1:20.26] |
12 | Oliveira Maria Miguel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'20''46 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:20.46 (43.84) [1:20.46] |
13 | Vieira Mariana Ferreira | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'20''50 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:20.50 (43.42) [1:20.50] |
14 | Ribeiro Carolina Falcao | 2003 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'21''46 | 301 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:21.46 (42.93) [1:21.46] |
15 | Pinto Mara Ribeiro | 2001 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'21''64 | 299 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:21.64 (43.87) [1:21.64] |
16 | Silva Francisca Gomes | 2006 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'22''16 | 293 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:22.16 (43.80) [1:22.16] |
17 | Pacheco Mariana Martins | 2003 | POR Assoc Educacao Fisica E Desp De Tondela | 01'24''18 | 273 | | | |
50m 39.04 (39.04) 100m 1:24.18 (45.14) [1:24.18] |
18 | Silva Matilde Vale | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'26''10 | 255 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:26.10 (44.59) [1:26.10] |
19 | Vinagre Iara Vidal | 2007 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'33''03 | 202 | | | |
50m 43.64 (43.64) 100m 1:33.03 (49.39) [1:33.03] |