Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Sturovo, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Sturovo, SVK) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megelova Stela | 2009 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'31''77 | |
2 | Zavacka Andrea | 2009 | SVK Gpo Svit | 00'32''28 | |
3 | Orosz Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'32''65 | |
4 | Hudzikova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'34''60 | |
5 | Chmurova Karin | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'34''62 | |
6 | Villemova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 00'34''74 | |
7 | Lecka Dominika | 2009 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'34''81 | |
8 | Malikova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 00'34''83 | |
9 | Gray Sophia | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'35''34 | |
10 | Buryova Olivia | 2009 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'35''47 | |
11 | Fukna Isabella | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 00'35''49 | |
    | Macakova Natalia | 2009 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'35''49 | |
13 | Strniskova Valentina | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'35''60 | |
14 | Haviarova Sophie | 2009 | SVK PK Martin | 00'35''68 | |
15 | Ivanova Julia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'35''82 | |
16 | Jankovska Nina | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'35''88 | |
17 | Strieborna Alexandra | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'36''96 | |
18 | Habasova Nela | 2009 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 00'37''13 | |
19 | Ferencikova Eliska | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'37''18 | |
20 | Martisovicova Nella | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'37''65 | |
21 | Jankovychova Nina | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 00'37''98 | |
22 | Spanikova Natalia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 00'38''01 | |
23 | Tothova Rebeca | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'38''14 | |
24 | Celderova Kristina | 2009 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'38''39 | |
25 | Biscontini Chiara | 2009 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'38''53 | |
26 | Horvathova Marta | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'38''55 | |
27 | Mucinova Lenka | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'38''86 | |
28 | Kantorova Margareta | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'39''01 | |
29 | Paskova Barbora | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Moko | 00'39''07 | |
30 | Lehutova Pavlina | 2009 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'39''12 | |
31 | Smilnakova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'39''18 | |
32 | Markova Marketa | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 00'39''33 | |
33 | Novakova Liliana | 2009 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 00'39''58 | |
34 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'39''64 | |
35 | Gronichova Melania | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'39''86 | |
36 | Misakova Sofia | 2009 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'40''00 | |
37 | Stebilova Klara | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 00'40''05 | |
38 | Gorelova Veronika | 2009 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'40''51 | |
39 | Slovakova Sabina | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'40''64 | |
40 | Macharikova Zofia | 2009 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'40''81 | |
41 | Balintova Lujza | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'41''93 | |
42 | Lastovickova Jelena | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 00'41''96 | |
43 | Jankovicova Liliana | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 00'42''03 | |
44 | Krucka Kristina | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'42''10 | |
45 | Bohacova Katarina | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'42''26 | |
46 | Toracova Timea | 2009 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'42''46 | |
47 | Dugovicova Laura | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'43''31 | |
48 | Mikulasova Sara | 2009 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'46''41 |