Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
4° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Nocera)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
4° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Nocera)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amato Federica | 2007 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'03''80 | |
    | Contente Elena | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'03''80 | |
3 | Coppola Rosa | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'06''10 | |
4 | Vyazovska Anastasia | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'06''30 | |
5 | Romano Annarita | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'07''20 | |
6 | Santoro Luisa Sharon | 2007 | Time Limit ASD | 01'07''60 | |
7 | Mosca Iolanda | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'07''70 | |
8 | Rippa Benedetta Francesca | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'08''10 | |
9 | Casillo Martina | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'08''40 | |
10 | Recinelli Claudia | 2007 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'08''60 | |
11 | Raia Martina | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'08''70 | |
12 | Ascione Annachiara | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'08''80 | |
13 | Martucci Alessandra | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'09''00 | |
14 | Adinolfi Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'09''20 | |
    | Verrone Maria | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'09''20 | |
16 | Altamura Federica | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'09''30 | |
17 | Ciccarelli Anna | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'11''00 | |
18 | Chianese Arianna | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'11''80 | |
19 | Mosca Paola | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'12''60 | |
20 | De Mattei Fatima | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'12''70 | |
21 | Vigliotti Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''90 | |
22 | Lecce Silvia | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'13''40 | |
23 | Ippolito Flavia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'14''00 | |
24 | Anaclerio Arianna | 2007 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'14''20 | |
25 | Romano Gabriella | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''40 | |
26 | Micco Roberta | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'16''70 | |
27 | Cimino Ludovica | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'17''00 | |
28 | Castiglione Vittoria | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'17''20 | |
29 | Mancieri Ilaria | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'18''20 | |
30 | De Sio Alessia | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'18''70 | |
31 | Casavecchia Alessia | 2007 | Time Limit ASD | 01'18''90 | |
32 | Cristilli Alice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'19''10 | |
33 | Amitrano Gloria | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'21''80 | |
34 | Cardillo Francesca | 2007 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'22''90 | |
35 | Bertamino Sofia | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'28''20 | |
    | Coppola Mariachiara | 2007 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | Squalificato |