Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
4° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Nocera)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
4° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Nocera)
200 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'32''00 | |
2 | D'Ambrosio Carlos | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'33''70 | |
    | De Gregorio Domenico | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'33''70 | |
4 | Miletiev Kristian Plamenov | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'37''20 | |
5 | Citro Michele | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'37''30 | |
6 | Grassi Jacopo | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'37''40 | |
7 | Coppola Rocco | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'37''80 | |
8 | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'40''60 | |
9 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'46''30 | |
10 | La Sala Alessandro | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'48''00 | |
11 | Sessa Stefano Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 02'50''10 | |
12 | Giliberti Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 02'50''30 | |
13 | Valente Simone Francesco | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'50''90 | |
14 | D'Olivo Giuseppe | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'51''00 | |
15 | Storniello Gioele | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 02'53''80 | |
16 | Cicatiello Gaetano | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'55''30 | |
17 | Del Pozzo Luigi | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'58''40 | |
18 | Luciano Valentino | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 03'01''60 | |
19 | Maione Leonardo | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'11''40 | |
    | Manzo Rosario | 2007 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | |
    | Stefanelli Simone | 2007 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Papa Flavio | 2007 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | Squalificato |