1 | Brambillaschi Gabriele | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'10''58 | 629 | | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.98 (33.61) [1:03.98] 150m 1:37.79 (33.81) 200m 2:10.58 (32.79) [1:06.60] |
2 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''42 | 603 | | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.02 (33.45) [1:04.02] 150m 1:38.40 (34.38) 200m 2:12.42 (34.02) [1:08.40] |
3 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''46 | 576 | | | |
100m 1:05.62 (1:05.62) [1:05.62] 200m 2:14.46 [1:08.84] |
4 | Nuca Jacopo | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'14''70 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.30 (34.19) [1:05.30] 150m 1:40.41 (35.11) 200m 2:14.70 (34.29) [1:09.40] |
5 | De Paolis Davide | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''74 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.35 (34.48) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.46 (35.11) 200m 2:14.74 (34.28) [1:09.39] |
6 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''79 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.86 (34.41) [1:05.86] 150m 1:41.46 (35.60) 200m 2:16.79 (35.33) [1:10.93] |
7 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''11 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.29 (34.81) [1:06.29] 150m 1:41.40 (35.11) 200m 2:17.11 (35.71) [1:10.82] |
8 | Strimbeanu Cristian Mihai | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''66 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.10 (34.29) [1:06.10] 150m 1:42.14 (36.04) 200m 2:17.66 (35.52) [1:11.56] |
9 | Ferloni Davide | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'18''03 | 533 | | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.60 (35.31) [1:07.60] 150m 1:43.08 (35.48) 200m 2:18.03 (34.95) [1:10.43] |
10 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'18''09 | 532 | | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.49 (35.30) [1:07.49] 150m 1:43.39 (35.90) 200m 2:18.09 (34.70) [1:10.60] |
11 | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'19''31 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.39 (35.72) [1:08.39] 150m 1:44.26 (35.87) 200m 2:19.31 (35.05) [1:10.92] |
12 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'20''50 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.88 (35.71) [1:07.88] 150m 1:43.75 (35.87) 200m 2:20.50 (36.75) [1:12.62] |
13 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'23''24 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.27 (35.94) [1:09.27] 150m 1:46.09 (36.82) 200m 2:23.24 (37.15) [1:13.97] |
14 | Antoniazzi Edoardo | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'24''23 | 467 | | | |
100m 1:10.20 (1:10.20) [1:10.20] 200m 2:24.23 [1:14.03] |
15 | Cardin Alberto | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'25''01 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.66 (36.60) [1:10.66] 150m 1:48.35 (37.69) 200m 2:25.01 (36.66) [1:14.35] |
16 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'26''25 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:11.97 (37.18) [1:11.97] 150m 1:50.06 (38.09) 200m 2:26.25 (36.19) [1:14.28] |
17 | Moroni Carlo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'26''28 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:11.60 (37.18) [1:11.60] 150m 1:49.71 (38.11) 200m 2:26.28 (36.57) [1:14.68] |
18 | Calviello Tommaso | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 02'26''70 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.02 (37.27) [1:11.02] 150m 1:49.12 (38.10) 200m 2:26.70 (37.58) [1:15.68] |
19 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''13 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:12.60 (37.93) [1:12.60] 150m 1:50.24 (37.64) 200m 2:28.13 (37.89) [1:15.53] |
20 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'28''54 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.74 (38.22) [1:12.74] 150m 1:51.24 (38.50) 200m 2:28.54 (37.30) [1:15.80] |
21 | Tealdi Manuel | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'29''10 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:13.12 (37.92) [1:13.12] 150m 1:51.06 (37.94) 200m 2:29.10 (38.04) [1:15.98] |
22 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''58 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:13.53 (38.46) [1:13.53] 150m 1:52.71 (39.18) 200m 2:30.58 (37.87) [1:17.05] |
23 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'31''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:13.49 (39.25) [1:13.49] 150m 1:53.33 (39.84) 200m 2:31.01 (37.68) [1:17.52] |
24 | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'32''12 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.80 (38.95) [1:13.80] 150m 1:53.06 (39.26) 200m 2:32.12 (39.06) [1:18.32] |
25 | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'32''37 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:14.26 (38.45) [1:14.26] 150m 1:54.19 (39.93) 200m 2:32.37 (38.18) [1:18.11] |