Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''30 | |
2 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'23''30 | |
3 | Delmonte Dalia | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'23''70 | |
4 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'28''20 | |
5 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''60 | |
6 | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''50 | |
7 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'32''70 | |
8 | Raise Greta | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'32''90 | |
9 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'33''90 | |
10 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''10 | |
11 | Bravuzzo Matilde | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'38''00 | |
12 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'39''60 | |
13 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'40''60 | |
14 | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''70 | |
15 | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'40''90 | |
16 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'41''40 | |
17 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'41''80 | |
18 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''60 | |
19 | Grattapaglia Beatrice | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'44''70 | |
20 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'47''90 | |
21 | Giuliano Greta | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'48''30 | |
22 | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'49''50 | |
23 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'58''60 | |
24 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'59''80 |