Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'41''20 | |
2 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'41''90 | |
3 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''50 | |
4 | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''10 | |
5 | Cherubini Mathilde | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'43''70 | |
6 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'43''90 | |
7 | Marino Martina | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |
    | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'44''60 | |
    | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |
10 | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''90 | |
11 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''10 | |
12 | Veza Erselda | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'46''30 | |
13 | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''40 | |
14 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''50 | |
15 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''60 | |
16 | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''20 | |
17 | Bruno Franco Arianna | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'48''40 | |
    | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''40 | |
19 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''60 | |
    | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''60 | |
21 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''70 | |
22 | Piovano Cloe | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'48''80 | |
23 | Bolognesi Chiara | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''10 | |
    | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''10 | |
25 | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'49''30 | |
26 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''40 | |
27 | Sasso Sofia | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'49''50 | |
28 | Moscardo Gaia | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'49''60 | |
29 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''00 | |
    | Smedile Anita | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'50''00 | |
31 | Bruno Noemi | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''10 | |
32 | Perone Silvia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''30 | |
33 | Rasero Federica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''50 | |
    | Siano Francesca | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''50 | |
35 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'50''60 | |
36 | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''40 | |
37 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''10 | |
38 | Merlino Matilde | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'52''30 | |
39 | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'52''50 | |
40 | Petrillo Silvia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''80 | |
41 | Digilio Camilla Beatrice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''90 | |
42 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''30 | |
43 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'53''60 | |
    | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'53''60 | |
45 | Hyzoti Eleonora | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'53''80 | |
46 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''10 | |
47 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''50 | |
48 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''60 | |
49 | Peroni Linda | 2009 | Arona Active | 00'54''70 | |
50 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'55''20 | |
51 | Soccio Elisabetta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''70 | |
52 | Pietrobon Valentina | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'56''20 | |
53 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''70 | |
54 | Aimone Chiorat Emma | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'57''60 | |
55 | Bussalino Maria Vittoria | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'59''20 | |
56 | Righetti Martina | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''40 | |
57 | Mareschi Victoria | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'01''20 | |
58 | Chiara Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''00 | |
    | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | Squalificato | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |