Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''31 | |
4 | Hrincu Eugenia Norina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''43 | |
5 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''53 | |
6 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''06 | |
7 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''43 | |
8 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''55 | |
9 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''79 | |
10 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''83 | |
11 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''42 | |
12 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''94 | |
13 | Orezeanu Alessia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''05 | |
14 | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'35''33 | |
15 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''79 | |
16 | Tartaglia Gloria | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''00 | |
17 | Roncato Sara | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''11 | |
18 | Bertini Sara | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''06 | |
19 | Boiano Giulia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''24 | |
20 | Petrillo Giulia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'37''50 | |
21 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''54 | |
22 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''80 | |
23 | Ravizza Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''30 | |
24 | Ciaramella Susanna | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''09 |