Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 36°
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Nichelino |
Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli |
Filgud SRL SSD |
Golden Team ASD |
Oasi Laura Vicuna |
On Sport Vinovo SSD |
Rari Nantes Torino |
UISP River Borgaro |
Valmessa SSDRL |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 36°
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'18''93 | |
2 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'20''51 | |
3 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'21''32 | |
4 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'21''36 | |
5 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'21''54 | |
6 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''90 | |
7 | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''00 | |
8 | Servetto Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''13 | |
9 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'22''44 | |
10 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''58 | |
11 | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'22''65 | |
12 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''24 | |
13 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''65 | |
14 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''72 | |
15 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''64 | |
16 | Maura Arianna | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''76 | |
17 | Fornasero Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''46 | |
18 | Biglietto Sara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''89 | |
19 | Pojan Noemi | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''16 | |
20 | Tortora Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''82 | |
21 | Musso Aurora | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''21 | |
22 | Campagna Sofia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''07 | |
23 | Fartadi Serban Adina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''40 | |
24 | De Simone Melissa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''43 | |
25 | Di Girolamo Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''53 | |
26 | Lorusso Nicole | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''58 | |
27 | Pastore Sofia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''42 | |
28 | Pederiva Micol | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''70 | |
29 | Tancau Beatrice | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''71 | |
30 | De Simone Carlotta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''74 | |
31 | Zichi Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''52 | |
32 | Arcangeli Noelia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''53 | |
33 | Periodo Raffaella | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''01 | |
34 | Gallico Martina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''72 | |
35 | Sanvido Gaia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''17 | |
36 | Fiore Nevia | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''34 | |
37 | Manera Matilde | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''51 | |
38 | Gallico Giulia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''72 | |
39 | Crisetti Vanessa | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''86 | |
40 | Viggiano Serena | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''85 | |
41 | Weng Viviana | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''19 |