1 | Rotovnik Bor | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'31''95 | 213 | | | |
50m 48.75 (48.75) 100m 1:43.89 (55.14) [1:43.89] 150m 2:37.89 (54.00) 200m 3:31.95 (54.06) [1:48.06] |
2 | Erker De Lucat George | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 03'34''36 | 206 | | | |
50m 48.58 (48.58) 100m 1:45.40 (56.82) [1:45.40] 150m 2:38.75 (53.35) 200m 3:34.36 (55.61) [1:48.96] |
3 | Markac Nik | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'41''26 | 187 | | | |
50m 53.86 (53.86) 100m 1:50.82 (56.96) [1:50.82] 150m 2:47.92 (57.10) 200m 3:41.26 (53.34) [1:50.44] |
4 | Mesic Enej | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 03'42''57 | 184 | | | |
50m 53.51 (53.51) 100m 1:51.13 (57.62) [1:51.13] 150m 2:48.43 (57.30) 200m 3:42.57 (54.14) [1:51.44] |
5 | Secnik Matic | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'42''89 | 183 | | | |
50m 51.06 (51.06) 100m 1:47.54 (56.48) [1:47.54] 150m 2:45.73 (58.19) 200m 3:42.89 (57.16) [1:55.35] |
6 | Paternoster Aleksander | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'43''12 | 182 | | | |
50m 52.84 (52.84) 100m 1:51.08 (58.24) [1:51.08] 150m 2:47.61 (56.53) 200m 3:43.12 (55.51) [1:52.04] |
7 | Cujez Miha | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'43''63 | 181 | | | |
50m 52.69 (52.69) 100m 1:50.72 (58.03) [1:50.72] 150m 2:48.59 (57.87) 200m 3:43.63 (55.04) [1:52.91] |
8 | Sumi Branilovic Vid | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'45''43 | 177 | | | |
50m 53.83 (53.83) 100m 1:53.06 (59.23) [1:53.06] 150m 2:50.70 (57.64) 200m 3:45.43 (54.73) [1:52.37] |
9 | Kocevar Jon | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'47''62 | 172 | | | |
50m 51.08 (51.08) 100m 1:51.02 (59.94) [1:51.02] 150m 2:50.88 (59.86) 200m 3:47.62 (56.74) [1:56.60] |
10 | Bracko Matej | 2009 | CRO Gradski Pk Medjimurje Cakovec | 03'47''69 | 172 | | | |
50m 52.35 (52.35) 100m 1:50.67 (58.32) [1:50.67] 150m 2:51.18 (1:00.51) 200m 3:47.69 (56.51) [1:57.02] |
11 | Obackic Danilo | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'48''52 | 170 | | | |
50m 52.74 (52.74) 100m 1:53.18 (1:00.44) [1:53.18] 150m 2:52.39 (59.21) 200m 3:48.52 (56.13) [1:55.34] |
    | Jezovsek Spiljar Teo | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'48''52 | 170 | | | |
50m 50.58 (50.58) 100m 1:48.32 (57.74) [1:48.32] 150m 2:49.20 (1:00.88) 200m 3:48.52 (59.32) [2:00.20] |
13 | Perc Nik | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'48''60 | 170 | | | |
50m 53.84 (53.84) 100m 1:52.87 (59.03) [1:52.87] 150m 2:53.21 (1:00.34) 200m 3:48.60 (55.39) [1:55.73] |
14 | Setina Nejc | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'48''98 | 169 | | | |
50m 52.24 (52.24) 100m 1:52.46 (1:00.22) [1:52.46] 150m 2:52.83 (1:00.37) 200m 3:48.98 (56.15) [1:56.52] |
15 | Jevsevar Kristjan | 2009 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'49''56 | 168 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:53.01 (58.11) [1:53.01] 150m 2:54.91 (1:01.90) 200m 3:49.56 (54.65) [1:56.55] |
16 | Mazi Jamnik Arne | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'49''78 | 167 | | | |
50m 55.35 (55.35) 100m 1:54.03 (58.68) [1:54.03] 150m 2:54.34 (1:00.31) 200m 3:49.78 (55.44) [1:55.75] |
17 | Pribac Lan | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 03'59''15 | 148 | | | |
50m 58.07 (58.07) 100m 1:58.57 (1:00.50) [1:58.57] 150m 3:01.42 (1:02.85) 200m 3:59.15 (57.73) [2:00.58] |
18 | Babic Tin | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'59''65 | 147 | | | |
50m 54.38 (54.38) 100m 1:55.27 (1:00.89) [1:55.27] 150m 2:58.53 (1:03.26) 200m 3:59.65 (1:01.12) [2:04.38] |
19 | Smolic Battelino Jus | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'08''81 | 131 | | | |
50m 55.66 (55.66) 100m 2:00.86 (1:05.20) [2:00.86] 150m 3:06.19 (1:05.33) 200m 4:08.81 (1:02.62) [2:07.95] |
20 | Pfajfar Ozbe | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 04'10''64 | 129 | | | |
50m 55.58 (55.58) 100m 1:59.55 (1:03.97) [1:59.55] 150m 57.79 (-1.-76) 200m 4:10.64 (3:12.85) [2:11.09] |
21 | Bartenjev Luka | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'13''97 | 124 | | | |
50m 57.40 (57.40) 100m 2:04.54 (1:07.14) [2:04.54] 150m 3:09.50 (1:04.96) 200m 4:13.97 (1:04.47) [2:09.43] |
22 | Oslaj Tine | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'14''01 | 124 | | | |
50m 59.29 (59.29) 100m 2:04.07 (1:04.78) [2:04.07] 150m 3:08.93 (1:04.86) 200m 4:14.01 (1:05.08) [2:09.94] |
23 | Tomazic Martin | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'26''90 | 106 | | | |
50m 1:02.50 (1:02.50) 100m 2:11.33 (1:08.83) [2:11.33] 150m 3:19.09 (1:07.76) 200m 4:26.90 (1:07.81) [2:15.57] |
24 | Nahtigal Filip | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'31''51 | 101 | | | |
50m 1:05.46 (1:05.46) 100m 2:15.05 (1:09.59) [2:15.05] 150m 3:25.50 (1:10.45) 200m 4:31.51 (1:06.01) [2:16.46] |
25 | Znidarsic Ian | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'34''85 | 97 | | | |
50m 1:04.66 (1:04.66) 100m 2:15.07 (1:10.41) [2:15.07] 150m 3:24.56 (1:09.49) 200m 4:34.85 (1:10.29) [2:19.78] |
26 | Batyrshin Artem | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'56''16 | 78 | | | |
50m 1:05.14 (1:05.14) 100m 2:23.08 (1:17.94) [2:23.08] 150m 3:39.38 (1:16.30) 200m 4:56.16 (1:16.78) [2:33.08] |