1 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''30 | 435 |
    | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'06''30 | 435 |
3 | Galavotti Elisa | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''90 | 405 |
4 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''40 | 396 |
    | Intraina Alissia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'08''40 | 396 |
6 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''70 | 391 |
7 | Giannarelli Ilaria | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''90 | 371 |
8 | Bassani Chiara | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'11''60 | 345 |
9 | Calloni Valentina | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''50 | 332 |
10 | Pillon Arianna | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''70 | 330 |
11 | Dalla Tezza Matilda | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'13''40 | 320 |
12 | Frigo Veronica | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'13''60 | 318 |
13 | Fantauzzi Matilde | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 01'15''70 | 292 |
14 | Attanasio Stefania | 2008 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'15''90 | 290 |
15 | Re Vittoria Anna | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'16''20 | 286 |
16 | Fanchi Margherita | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'16''80 | 280 |
17 | Medeghini Maddalena | 2007 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 01'16''90 | 279 |
18 | Rovera Carlotta | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'17''00 | 277 |
19 | Martinelli Cecilia | 2007 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'17''60 | 271 |
20 | Moliterni Alessandra | 2007 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'17''80 | 269 |
21 | Cocciolo Giorgia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 01'18''50 | 262 |
22 | Agnoli Matilda | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 01'19''40 | 253 |
23 | Cristina Giulia | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'19''80 | 249 |
    | Gadisco Giulia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'19''80 | 249 |
25 | Ghirardello Bianca | 2008 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'20''00 | 247 |
26 | Bisconti Alice | 2008 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'20''10 | 246 |
27 | Chiesa Anna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'22''10 | 229 |
28 | Ciotola Desiree | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 01'23''30 | 219 |
29 | Giani Giorgia | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''80 | 215 |
30 | Besozzi Marta Clara | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'25''90 | 200 |
    | Recrosio Giulia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'25''90 | 200 |
32 | Ghiglioni Giulia | 2008 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'26''10 | 198 |
33 | Di Blasio Irene | 2008 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 01'26''30 | 197 |
34 | Salvadore Beatrice | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'27''20 | 191 |
35 | Amodio Sara | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'27''80 | 187 |
36 | Gray Giulia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'28''30 | 184 |
37 | Belluzzo Martina | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'29''10 | 179 |
38 | Sessa Clara | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 01'30''10 | 173 |
39 | Demetri Anita | 2008 | Scuola Nuoto Bustese | 01'30''70 | 170 |
40 | Auro Cristel | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'31''50 | 165 |
41 | Perricone Michelle | 2008 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 01'31''90 | 163 |