Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
4° Prova Trofeo Sardegna SUD (Cagliari)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A |
4° Prova Trofeo Sardegna SUD (Cagliari)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manca Sofia | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'16''30 | |
2 | Pitzanti Elisa | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'16''70 | |
3 | Monnis Veronica | 2007 | Nuoto San Sperate ASD | 01'16''80 | |
4 | Argiolas Beatrice | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'18''50 | |
5 | Murru Laura | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'20''40 | |
6 | Tomeo Alessia | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'22''80 | |
    | Fanunza Camilla | 2008 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 01'22''80 | |
8 | Mostallino Emma | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'22''90 | |
9 | Miglior Elena | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'23''40 | |
10 | Orani Valentina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 01'23''80 | |
    | Argiolas Sofia | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'23''80 | |
12 | Saba Giulia | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'24''60 | |
    | Gasbarri Francesca | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'24''60 | |
14 | Mannu Matilde | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'24''90 | |
15 | Palomba Sofia Ada | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'25''40 | |
16 | Pagani Giulia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'25''60 | |
17 | Montisci Sara Gioia | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'26''80 | |
18 | Cossu Sara | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'27''40 | |
19 | Pibiri Emma | 2007 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 01'27''60 | |
20 | Dessi' Marika | 2007 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 01'28''60 | |
21 | Vadilonga Sara | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'32''40 | |
22 | Floris Benedetta | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'33''00 | |
23 | Ortu Sara | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'33''20 | |
24 | Acciaro Benedetta | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'33''50 | |
25 | Forresu Aurora | 2008 | Nuoto San Sperate ASD | 01'34''70 | |
26 | Matteu Alice | 2007 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 01'37''40 | |
27 | Pillittu Carlotta | 2008 | Nuoto San Sperate ASD | 01'38''30 | |
28 | Ruggeri Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Ferrini - Cagliari | 01'39''30 | |
29 | Corvo Alessia | 2008 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 01'39''40 | |
30 | Ferrai Martina | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'40''60 | |
31 | Cogotti Valentina | 2008 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 01'41''00 | |
32 | Mallus Ginevra | 2008 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 01'41''90 | |
33 | Casu Clara Rosa | 2008 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'42''10 | |
34 | Melas Sara | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'42''40 | |
35 | Porru Virginia | 2008 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 01'43''00 | |
36 | Pisu Emily | 2008 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 01'43''80 | |
37 | Defraia Sofia | 2008 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 01'44''20 | |
38 | Melis Aurora | 2008 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 01'45''10 | |
39 | Basciu Rebecca | 2008 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 01'47''80 | |
40 | Esciana Alice | 2007 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 01'50''20 | |
41 | Macis Agnese Ludovica | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'51''70 | |
42 | Lepanto Giulia | 2007 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 01'56''00 | |
43 | Collu Alessia | 2008 | Nuoto San Sperate ASD | 02'10''60 | |
    | Corda Martina | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | Squalificato |