Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Meeting Regionale Estivo Es. A Conc. E (Anzio)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
1° Meeting Regionale Estivo Es. A Conc. E (Anzio)
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''09 | |
2 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'22''06 | |
3 | Bernabucci Samuel | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'22''78 | |
4 | De Dominicis Jacopo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''00 | |
5 | Becherelli Emanuele | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'23''95 | |
6 | Moianetti Federico | 2006 | Green House | 01'24''82 | |
7 | Segata Daniele | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'25''51 | |
8 | Bucci Piergiorgio | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'25''67 | |
9 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'27''29 | |
10 | Cabiddu Matteo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'27''54 | |
11 | Pinto Giovanni Tommaso | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''73 | |
12 | Vaiardi Pierfrancesco | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'29''35 | |
13 | Campo Petagna Adriano | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'29''86 | |
14 | Calafiore Lorenzo | 2006 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'31''19 | |
15 | Songini Mattia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'31''47 | |
16 | Chiostri Lorenzo | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'31''48 | |
17 | Belli Emanuele | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'31''68 | |
18 | Ciace Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'31''85 | |
19 | Dinu Alessandro Costantino | 2007 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'32''20 | |
20 | Tirinato Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'32''94 | |
21 | Calugaru Ionut Daniel | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'33''53 | |
22 | Olari David Mihai | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'33''70 | |
23 | Livieri Michele | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'34''02 | |
    | Roverelli Simone | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'34''02 | |
25 | Lapenta Nicolo' | 2007 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'34''22 | |
26 | Dana Matteo | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'34''83 | |
27 | D'Orazio Valerio | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'36''56 | |
28 | Pennacchi Mattia | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'37''13 | |
29 | De Marchis Flavio | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'37''50 | |
30 | Chiarini Riccardo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'37''54 | |
31 | Terzariol Igino Tancredi | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'37''74 | |
32 | Galli Andrea | 2006 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'38''80 | |
33 | Di Grazia Simone | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'39''04 | |
34 | Valle Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'39''30 | |
35 | Spedicato Francesco Javier | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'41''41 | |
36 | Ilies Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'42''63 | |
37 | Santini Gabriele | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'43''70 | |
38 | Lautizi Leonardo | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'45''02 | |
39 | Biocco Lorenzo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'46''39 | |
40 | Padovani Valerio | 2007 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'46''62 | |
41 | Marinelli Matteo | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'47''41 | |
42 | Chambery Fabio | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'47''73 | |
43 | Ricca Emanuele | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'49''09 | |
44 | Stella Alessandro | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'49''38 | |
45 | Serangeli Stefano | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'50''18 | |
46 | Monti Emanuele | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'53''37 | |
47 | Bennato Paolo | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'53''67 | |
48 | Casu Michele | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'54''72 | |
49 | Pricolo Lorenzo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''94 | |
    | Buzaianu David Andrei | 2007 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Castellano Flavio | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Chiappini Daniel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | Squalificato | |
    | Colo' Alessandro | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |
    | De Mauro Matteo | 2006 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Scaramucci Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | Squalificato |