Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Festa Della Mamma 4° (Calenzano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Festa Della Mamma 4° (Calenzano)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Procaccini Giovanni Nazzareno | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'38''20 | |
2 | Craiut David | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'41''20 | |
3 | Giovannelli Christian Gabriel | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'41''80 | |
4 | Grazioli Tommaso | 2008 | Mugello Nuoto | 02'42''10 | |
5 | Tognoni Lorenzo | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'47''20 | |
6 | Conti Andrea | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 02'49''00 | |
7 | Carbonari Brando | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'52''40 | |
8 | Brahimaj Leandro | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'55''90 | |
9 | Giannotti Lorenzo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'58''80 | |
10 | Coppa Daniele | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 03'00''90 | |
11 | Carmagnini Niccolo' | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'01''30 | |
12 | Vegni Lorenzo | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 03'01''60 | |
13 | Machetti Alessandro | 2008 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 03'02''70 | |
14 | Buti Francesco | 2008 | Mugello Nuoto | 03'03''40 | |
15 | Lancioli Paolo | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 03'03''90 | |
16 | Casini Thomas | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'04''40 | |
17 | Ulivelli Riccardo | 2008 | Mugello Nuoto | 03'04''60 | |
18 | Zichella Niccolo' | 2008 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 03'05''50 | |
19 | Traversi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'08''70 | |
20 | Calamai Cristian | 2008 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 03'10''80 | |
21 | Taccheri Taddeo | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 03'14''90 | |
22 | Maggini Thomas | 2008 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 03'16''00 | |
23 | Tapinassi Gianluca Nello | 2008 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 03'23''80 | |
24 | Pescatori Gabriele | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 03'25''20 | |
25 | Migliaro Manuel | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 03'32''20 |