1 | Colombi Sofia | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'15''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:15.30 (38.60) [1:15.30] |
2 | Secreti Lucrezia | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'15''70 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:15.70 (39.30) [1:15.70] |
3 | Belluschi Alessia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'17''10 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:17.10 (39.50) [1:17.10] |
4 | Botta Greta Francesca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'19''00 | 257 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:19.00 (42.40) [1:19.00] |
5 | Tabarrini Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'19''60 | 251 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:19.60 (43.00) [1:19.60] |
6 | Cerati Lodovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'20''40 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.40 (42.60) [1:20.40] |
7 | Milano Angelica | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''80 | 240 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:20.80 (42.90) [1:20.80] |
8 | Brambilla Noemi | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''30 | 236 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:21.30 (40.80) [1:21.30] |
9 | Rigoli Chiara | 2009 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'22''50 | 225 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:22.50 (42.90) [1:22.50] |
10 | Sangiovanni Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''90 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:24.90 (44.50) [1:24.90] |
11 | Riccardi Greta Alice | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''30 | 204 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:25.30 (45.90) [1:25.30] |
12 | Lorusso Letizia | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''20 | 198 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:26.20 (45.20) [1:26.20] |
13 | Stefani Matilde | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'26''40 | 196 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:26.40 (45.80) [1:26.40] |
14 | Pinna Giorgia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'26''50 | 196 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:26.50 (47.10) [1:26.50] |
15 | Bombi Margherita Miriam | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'27''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:27.00 (46.00) [1:27.00] |
16 | Artusa Greta | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''00 | 186 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:28.00 (45.50) [1:28.00] |
17 | Mazzoleni Maia | 2009 | Malaspina SC | 01'28''60 | 182 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:28.60 (47.70) [1:28.60] |
18 | Bianchetti Miriam | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'29''20 | 178 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:29.20 (45.50) [1:29.20] |
19 | Lombardo Emma | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'30''10 | 173 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:30.10 (48.00) [1:30.10] |
20 | Malnati Rebecca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'30''60 | 170 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.60 (48.30) [1:30.60] |
21 | Landini Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'32''10 | 162 |
22 | Macrellino Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'32''40 | 160 |
23 | Crepaldi Lara | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'32''90 | 158 |
24 | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'33''50 | 155 |
    | Pandullo Emily Grisel | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'33''50 | 155 |
26 | Gatti Veronica | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'34''00 | 152 |
27 | Bellavia Sasha | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'34''10 | 152 |
    | Pome' Cecilia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''10 | 152 |
29 | Vecchio Barbieri Melissa | 2009 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'34''30 | 151 |
30 | Bruselles Sara | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''50 | 150 |
31 | Pagnozzi Marta | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'35''10 | 147 |
32 | Fiore Veronica | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'35''30 | 146 |
33 | Reale Matilde | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'35''40 | 146 |
34 | Bolzani Margherita | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''70 | 144 |
35 | Fasola Federica | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''90 | 143 |
36 | Lavagna Vittoria Zoe | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''70 | 140 |
37 | Ranieri Valentina | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'37''20 | 138 |
38 | Fenaroli Eva | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'37''50 | 136 |
39 | Sivieri Matilde | 2009 | Malaspina SC | 01'37''60 | 136 |
40 | Palladini Sofia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'37''80 | 135 |
41 | Bossolo Luna Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'38''40 | 133 |
42 | Maggio Gioia | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'38''90 | 131 |
43 | De Florio Miriam | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''30 | 129 |
44 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'39''80 | 127 |
45 | Camisasca Lara | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'39''90 | 127 |
46 | Moretti Gaia | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'40''10 | 126 |
47 | Oleari Giulia | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'40''70 | 124 |
48 | Ranzani Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'41''00 | 123 |
    | Sias Martina | 2010 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'41''00 | 123 |
50 | Simonetti Giulia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'41''40 | 121 |
51 | Tonelli Matilde Ludovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'41''60 | 120 |
52 | Nicolosi Elisa | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'41''90 | 119 |
53 | La Vattiata Priscilla | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'42''20 | 118 |
54 | Fratta Matilde | 2009 | Malaspina SC | 01'42''50 | 117 |
55 | Barelli Beatrice | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'43''10 | 115 |
56 | Di Perna Milena | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'45''00 | 109 |
57 | Monopoli Giulia | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'45''20 | 108 |
58 | Terenghi Alice | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'46''70 | 104 |
59 | Aurilia Denise | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'46''90 | 103 |
60 | Matto Benedetta Karol | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'47''50 | 102 |
61 | Ferrari Aurora | 2010 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'49''00 | 97 |
62 | Redaelli Gaia | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'50''50 | 94 |
63 | Bellinato Valentina | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'51''10 | 92 |
64 | Maini Giada Maria | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'55''80 | 81 |
65 | Negretti Sofia Vittoria | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'00''10 | 73 |
66 | Costa Ginevra | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'13''50 | 53 |