1 | Mercadante Edward | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'12''40 | 245 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:33.80 (49.30) [1:33.80] 150m 2:23.70 (49.90) 200m 3:12.40 (48.70) [1:38.60] |
2 | Molla Marco | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'15''50 | 233 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:35.10 (49.70) [1:35.10] 150m 2:26.50 (51.40) 200m 3:15.50 (49.00) [1:40.40] |
3 | Xu Ouwen | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'16''10 | 231 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:32.90 (49.70) [1:32.90] 150m 2:24.80 (51.90) 200m 3:16.10 (51.30) [1:43.20] |
4 | Cadei Matteo | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 03'29''50 | 190 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:39.40 (53.00) [1:39.40] 150m 2:35.00 (55.60) 200m 3:29.50 (54.50) [1:50.10] |
5 | Pirelli Alessandro | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'29''90 | 188 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:42.90 (54.00) [1:42.90] 150m 2:37.50 (54.60) 200m 3:29.90 (52.40) [1:47.00] |
6 | Mauri Davide | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'31''40 | 184 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:41.20 (54.10) [1:41.20] 150m 2:35.90 (54.70) 200m 3:31.40 (55.50) [1:50.20] |
7 | Curci Pietro | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'31''70 | 184 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:43.60 (54.60) [1:43.60] 150m 2:38.30 (54.70) 200m 3:31.70 (53.40) [1:48.10] |
8 | Fumagalli Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'31''80 | 183 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:43.80 (56.20) [1:43.80] 150m 2:39.00 (55.20) 200m 3:31.80 (52.80) [1:48.00] |
9 | Castagnoli Axel | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'34''60 | 176 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:44.30 (55.10) [1:44.30] 150m 2:39.40 (55.10) 200m 3:34.60 (55.20) [1:50.30] |
10 | Brussa Riccardo | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'35''10 | 175 | | | |
50m 49.60 (49.60) 100m 1:44.60 (55.00) [1:44.60] 150m 2:40.50 (55.90) 200m 3:35.10 (54.60) [1:50.50] |
11 | Del Solda' Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'39''40 | 165 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:46.40 (56.50) [1:46.40] 150m 2:42.30 (55.90) 200m 3:39.40 (57.10) [1:53.00] |
12 | Rasini Alessandro Costantino | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'40''30 | 163 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:45.80 (56.70) [1:45.80] 150m 2:45.00 (59.20) 200m 3:40.30 (55.30) [1:54.50] |
13 | Pirrotta Davide Marco Amos | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'40''80 | 162 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:43.20 (55.50) [1:43.20] 150m 2:44.20 (1:01.00) 200m 3:40.80 (56.60) [1:57.60] |
14 | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'43''80 | 155 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:48.80 (57.50) [1:48.80] 150m 2:46.60 (57.80) 200m 3:43.80 (57.20) [1:55.00] |
15 | Dodon Dimitrie | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'51''20 | 141 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:51.30 (59.60) [1:51.30] 150m 2:50.00 (58.70) 200m 3:51.20 (1:01.20) [1:59.90] |
16 | Marginean Manuel Tommaso | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'52''30 | 139 | | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:51.80 (59.80) [1:51.80] 150m 2:52.50 (1:00.70) 200m 3:52.30 (59.80) [2:00.50] |
17 | Zancanaro Marco | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'53''20 | 137 | | | |
50m 53.80 (53.80) 100m 1:53.70 (59.90) [1:53.70] 150m 2:53.50 (59.80) 200m 3:53.20 (59.70) [1:59.50] |
18 | Gilli Luca | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'54''20 | 136 | | | |
50m 55.70 (55.70) 100m 1:56.80 (1:01.10) [1:56.80] 150m 2:56.90 (1:00.10) 200m 3:54.20 (57.30) [1:57.40] |
19 | Lombardi Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'57''00 | 131 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:52.50 (1:02.00) [1:52.50] 150m 2:56.40 (1:03.90) 200m 3:57.00 (1:00.60) [2:04.50] |
20 | Digilio Lorenzo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'57''50 | 130 | | | |
50m 54.30 (54.30) 100m 1:55.70 (1:01.40) [1:55.70] 150m 2:57.20 (1:01.50) 200m 3:57.50 (1:00.30) [2:01.80] |
    | Ghidini Marco | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'57''50 | 130 | | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:52.80 (1:00.80) [1:52.80] 150m 2:55.80 (1:03.00) 200m 3:57.50 (1:01.70) [2:04.70] |
    | Guglielmini Massimo | 2009 | DDS SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Saleh Yusef | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Squalificato | |
    | Spensiero Mattia | 2009 | DDS SSD | Squalificato | |