1 | Raccagni Giada Flor | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'27''30 | 273 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:39.90 (52.00) [1:39.90] 150m 2:33.40 (53.50) 200m 3:27.30 (53.90) [1:47.40] |
2 | Denaro Gloria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'29''40 | 265 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:38.70 (52.40) [1:38.70] 150m 2:34.50 (55.80) 200m 3:29.40 (54.90) [1:50.70] |
3 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'36''40 | 240 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:42.00 (53.70) [1:42.00] 150m 2:39.30 (57.30) 200m 3:36.40 (57.10) [1:54.40] |
4 | Liistro Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'37''00 | 238 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:44.80 (55.30) [1:44.80] 150m 2:41.50 (56.70) 200m 3:37.00 (55.50) [1:52.20] |
5 | Lorusso Letizia | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'39''30 | 231 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:45.10 (55.60) [1:45.10] 150m 2:43.40 (58.30) 200m 3:39.30 (55.90) [1:54.20] |
6 | Tedesco Sofia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'48''10 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.80 (50.80) 100m 1:49.00 (58.20) [1:49.00] 150m 2:49.40 (1:00.40) 200m 3:48.10 (58.70) [1:59.10] |
7 | Mauri Carlotta | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'52''60 | 193 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:50.70 (58.80) [1:50.70] 150m 2:51.70 (1:01.00) 200m 3:52.60 (1:00.90) [2:01.90] |
8 | Bustreo Sara | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'53''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:51.30 (1:00.40) [1:51.30] 150m 2:53.00 (1:01.70) 200m 3:53.00 (1:00.00) [2:01.70] |
9 | Pagliari Irene | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'57''20 | 182 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:51.40 (1:00.40) [1:51.40] 150m 2:54.10 (1:02.70) 200m 3:57.20 (1:03.10) [2:05.80] |
10 | Crepaldi Lara | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'59''20 | 178 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:55.00 (1:00.10) [1:55.00] 150m 2:57.30 (1:02.30) 200m 3:59.20 (1:01.90) [2:04.20] |
11 | Camisasca Lara | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'59''90 | 176 | | | |
50m 54.30 (54.30) 100m 1:55.40 (1:01.10) [1:55.40] 150m 2:58.20 (1:02.80) 200m 3:59.90 (1:01.70) [2:04.50] |
12 | Ranieri Valentina | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 04'04''00 | 167 | | | |
50m 55.40 (55.40) 100m 1:58.60 (1:03.20) [1:58.60] 150m 3:00.80 (1:02.20) 200m 4:04.00 (1:03.20) [2:05.40] |
13 | Riva Giulia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'04''70 | 166 | | | |
50m 54.60 (54.60) 100m 1:58.20 (1:03.60) [1:58.20] 150m 3:02.40 (1:04.20) 200m 4:04.70 (1:02.30) [2:06.50] |
14 | Losa Giulia | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'10''90 | 154 | | | |
50m 56.10 (56.10) 100m 2:00.10 (1:04.00) [2:00.10] 150m 3:05.50 (1:05.40) 200m 4:10.90 (1:05.40) [2:10.80] |
15 | Bellinato Valentina | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'11''80 | 152 | | | |
50m 56.20 (56.20) 100m 2:01.80 (1:05.60) [2:01.80] 150m 3:07.20 (1:05.40) 200m 4:11.80 (1:04.60) [2:10.00] |
16 | Turolla Elisa | 2010 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 04'14''70 | 147 | | | |
50m 56.50 (56.50) 100m 2:02.00 (1:05.50) [2:02.00] 150m 3:09.60 (1:07.60) 200m 4:14.70 (1:05.10) [2:12.70] |
17 | Mistroni Giulia | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 04'15''30 | 146 | | | |
50m 57.20 (57.20) 100m 2:03.60 (1:06.40) [2:03.60] 150m 3:09.80 (1:06.20) 200m 4:15.30 (1:05.50) [2:11.70] |
18 | Reale Matilde | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'17''60 | 142 | | | |
50m 58.80 (58.80) 100m 2:04.90 (1:06.10) [2:04.90] 150m 3:11.30 (1:06.40) 200m 4:17.60 (1:06.30) [2:12.70] |
    | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato | |