Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Provinciale Es. B/Es. A (Casnigo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Provinciale Es. B/Es. A (Casnigo)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossetti Chiara | 2007 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'10''30 | |
2 | Antenati Alessia | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'10''60 | |
3 | Ubaldi Matilde | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'11''50 | |
4 | Vermi Alessia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'12''60 | |
5 | Polosa Veronica Ida | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''70 | |
6 | Murtas Nicole | 2007 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'12''90 | |
7 | Testa Sofia | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''90 | |
8 | Gazzera Greta | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'15''20 | |
9 | Ferazzini Angelica | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'15''50 | |
10 | Coonee Shreya | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'15''60 | |
    | Bonacina Valeria | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''60 | |
12 | Piatti Chiara | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''50 | |
    | Venturuzzo Martina | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''50 | |
14 | Felappi Diana | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'17''70 | |
15 | Palazzo Victoria | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'20''30 | |
16 | Pasotto Chiara | 2007 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'20''60 | |
17 | Monaco Angela | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''40 | |
18 | Casati Siria | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'24''60 | |
19 | Marinelli Giulia | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'29''40 | |
20 | Marinuzzi Adelaide | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'30''00 | |
    | Beccarelli Silvia | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'30''00 | |
22 | Vergani Serena Maria | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'32''80 | |
23 | Rottigni Elisa | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'33''80 | |
24 | Archetti Sofia | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'37''70 |