Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Provinciale Es. B/Es. A (Casnigo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Provinciale Es. B/Es. A (Casnigo)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonzanini Brenda | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'17''10 | |
2 | Cuter Alice | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'20''30 | |
3 | Torchiani Alice | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'23''10 | |
4 | Spina Giulia | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'24''00 | |
5 | Pinessi Amalia | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'26''00 | |
6 | Perolari Federica | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'27''60 | |
7 | Spreafico Aurora | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'27''70 | |
8 | Rota Giorgia Lucia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'30''50 | |
9 | Bommarito Letizia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'32''80 | |
10 | Bino Anna | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'34''30 | |
11 | Coates Constance Jean | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'35''60 | |
12 | Ghidotti Matilda | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'37''70 | |
13 | Tonini Rania | 2009 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'39''40 | |
14 | Battisti Micol | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'42''40 | |
15 | Cominelli Giorgia | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'42''80 | |
    | Cremaschini Agnese | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'42''80 | |
17 | Nicolini Cristina | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'43''40 | |
18 | Festa Marta | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'49''60 | |
19 | Melillo Marta Alessandra | 2009 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'01''70 |