1 | Mucci Virginia | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'24''13 | 637 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:09.32 (35.20) [1:09.32] 150m 1:46.68 (37.36) 200m 2:24.13 (37.45) [1:14.81] |
2 | Cinquini Francesca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'29''45 | 572 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.26 (37.82) [1:12.26] 150m 1:50.89 (38.63) 200m 2:29.45 (38.56) [1:17.19] |
3 | Contadin Emma | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'30''01 | 565 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:13.44 (37.92) [1:13.44] 150m 1:52.44 (39.00) 200m 2:30.01 (37.57) [1:16.57] |
4 | Minnozzi Agnese | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 02'33''03 | 532 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.54 (38.13) [1:13.54] 150m 1:53.99 (40.45) 200m 2:33.03 (39.04) [1:19.49] |
5 | Caputo Linda | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'34''12 | 521 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:14.76 (38.78) [1:14.76] 150m 1:55.08 (40.32) 200m 2:34.12 (39.04) [1:19.36] |
6 | Franceschini Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'35''31 | 509 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:16.99 (40.16) [1:16.99] 150m 1:57.14 (40.15) 200m 2:35.31 (38.17) [1:18.32] |
7 | Nieri Anna | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'35''77 | 505 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:14.81 (38.61) [1:14.81] 150m 1:55.66 (40.85) 200m 2:35.77 (40.11) [1:20.96] |
8 | Savi Carlotta | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'36''38 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.67 (40.20) [1:16.67] 150m 1:57.61 (40.94) 200m 2:36.38 (38.77) [1:19.71] |
9 | Battistelli Irene | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'38''95 | 475 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:16.83 (39.58) [1:16.83] 150m 1:57.96 (41.13) 200m 2:38.95 (40.99) [1:22.12] |
10 | Giambrone Linda | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'40''71 | 460 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:19.10 (40.80) [1:19.10] 150m 2:00.82 (41.72) 200m 2:40.71 (39.89) [1:21.61] |
11 | Mariotti Eleonora | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'41''71 | 451 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:18.58 (40.58) [1:18.58] 150m 2:01.85 (43.27) 200m 2:41.71 (39.86) [1:23.13] |
12 | Rivet Aurora | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'42''64 | 443 | | | |
50m 39.01 (39.01) 100m 1:20.19 (41.18) [1:20.19] 150m 2:01.87 (41.68) 200m 2:42.64 (40.77) [1:22.45] |
13 | Matassa Ginevra | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'44''06 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:19.12 (41.29) [1:19.12] 150m 2:02.26 (43.14) 200m 2:44.06 (41.80) [1:24.94] |
14 | Morsiani Giulia | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'46''73 | 411 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:20.16 (41.45) [1:20.16] 150m 2:03.91 (43.75) 200m 2:46.73 (42.82) [1:26.57] |
15 | Ligas Letizia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'48''58 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.31 (42.23) [1:20.31] 150m 2:05.09 (44.78) 200m 2:48.58 (43.49) [1:28.27] |
FG | Testa Chiara | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'38''79 | 476 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:17.50 (39.36) [1:17.50] 150m 1:57.91 (40.41) 200m 2:38.79 (40.88) [1:21.29] |