1 | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'00''60 | 621 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.60 (32.02) [1:00.60] |
2 | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'00''94 | 610 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:00.94 (31.11) [1:00.94] |
3 | Berni Azzurra | 2003 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'02''47 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:02.47 (32.08) [1:02.47] |
4 | Fissi Ginevra | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'02''88 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:02.88 (32.39) [1:02.88] |
5 | Gabrielli Eleonora | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'03''25 | 546 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:03.25 (32.64) [1:03.25] |
6 | Borghesi Samantha | 2004 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'03''34 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.34 (32.75) [1:03.34] |
7 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'03''42 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.42 (33.01) [1:03.42] |
8 | Franceschini Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'03''97 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:03.97 (32.98) [1:03.97] |
9 | Calvetti Alessia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'04''44 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.44 (33.55) [1:04.44] |
10 | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'04''47 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:04.47 (33.05) [1:04.47] |
11 | Brutto Maria Cristina | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'04''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.61 (33.54) [1:04.61] |
12 | Puccetti Alice | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'04''94 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.94 (34.14) [1:04.94] |
13 | Malloggi Emma | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'04''98 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:04.98 (33.15) [1:04.98] |
14 | Rivet Aurora | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'04''99 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:04.99 (32.99) [1:04.99] |
15 | Cappelletti Lucrezia | 2003 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'05''06 | 502 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.06 (33.59) [1:05.06] |
16 | Manuelli Sara | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'05''10 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.10 (34.25) [1:05.10] |
17 | Gallerini Elisa | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'05''25 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.25 (34.10) [1:05.25] |
18 | Pedrini Anita | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'05''65 | 488 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.65 (34.49) [1:05.65] |
19 | Parentini Sara | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'05''70 | 487 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.70 (34.51) [1:05.70] |
20 | Ligas Martina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'05''94 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.94 (34.26) [1:05.94] |
21 | Grazzini Elena | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'06''24 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.24 (34.74) [1:06.24] |
22 | Pioli Sara | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'06''46 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:06.46 (34.05) [1:06.46] |
23 | Bertolini Martina | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'06''69 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:06.69 (34.15) [1:06.69] |
24 | Tarchiani Siria | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'06''86 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:06.86 (34.26) [1:06.86] |
25 | Romei Caterina | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'07''17 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.17 (34.69) [1:07.17] |
26 | Orlandini Giulia | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'07''26 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.26 (34.69) [1:07.26] |
27 | Patricelli Malizia Sara | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'07''56 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.56 (35.03) [1:07.56] |
28 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'07''61 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:07.61 (35.92) [1:07.61] |
29 | Berettini Giulia | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'07''65 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:07.65 (34.92) [1:07.65] |
30 | Pastorelli Martina | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'07''83 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:07.83 (34.61) [1:07.83] |
31 | Cerfeda Ludovica | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'07''93 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:07.93 (35.14) [1:07.93] |
32 | Donati Caterina | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'08''30 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.30 (35.53) [1:08.30] |
33 | Giusti Agnese | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'09''01 | 420 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.01 (36.15) [1:09.01] |
34 | Ingrosso Marianna Andrea | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'09''16 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.16 (35.75) [1:09.16] |
35 | Bernini Giulia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'09''27 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.27 (35.74) [1:09.27] |
36 | Caramante Margherita | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'09''54 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:09.54 (35.20) [1:09.54] |
37 | Risaliti Elena | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'10''17 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:10.17 (36.16) [1:10.17] |
38 | Temporali Michelle | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'11''23 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.23 (37.72) [1:11.23] |
39 | Granatelli Anna | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'11''27 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:11.27 (38.03) [1:11.27] |
40 | Muntoni Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'11''47 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.47 (37.30) [1:11.47] |
41 | Rogai Gaia | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'11''85 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.85 (38.16) [1:11.85] |
42 | Zangarelli Alessia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'12''20 | 367 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:12.20 (37.56) [1:12.20] |
43 | Brogi Benedetta | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'12''27 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.27 (37.94) [1:12.27] |
44 | Boco Angelica | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'17''22 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:17.22 (40.55) [1:17.22] |
45 | Ricciardella Alisia | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'17''74 | 294 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:17.74 (40.39) [1:17.74] |