1 | Ranocchia Elena | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'09''32 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:09.32 (35.51) [1:09.32] |
2 | Fraschetti Chiara | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'09''77 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:09.77 (36.20) [1:09.77] |
3 | Mancini Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'10''00 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.00 (36.43) [1:10.00] |
4 | Stefanini Hanna | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'11''65 | 375 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:11.65 (37.85) [1:11.65] |
5 | Mazzoni Emma | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'12''63 | 360 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.63 (37.62) [1:12.63] |
6 | Muccitto Giovanna | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'12''97 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:12.97 (38.59) [1:12.97] |
7 | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'13''18 | 352 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.18 (38.15) [1:13.18] |
8 | Keta Noemi | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'13''27 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:13.27 (39.05) [1:13.27] |
9 | Giorgi Ilary | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'14''74 | 331 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:14.74 (38.82) [1:14.74] |
10 | Oriente Domitilla | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'15''38 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:15.38 (38.45) [1:15.38] |
11 | Cacciatore Angelica Hai Giang | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'16''23 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:16.23 (38.86) [1:16.23] |
12 | Falchetti Ludovica | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'16''75 | 305 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.75 (40.96) [1:16.75] |
13 | Cicala Bruna | 2008 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'17''68 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.68 (40.97) [1:17.68] |
14 | Del Greco Carlotta | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'18''11 | 290 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:18.11 (41.02) [1:18.11] |
15 | Maltese Luna | 2008 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 01'18''46 | 286 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:18.46 (39.59) [1:18.46] |
16 | Casiraghi Giulia | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'18''88 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:18.88 (40.73) [1:18.88] |
17 | Filipponi Eleonora | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'19''18 | 278 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:19.18 (40.92) [1:19.18] |
18 | Gaggiotti Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'20''26 | 267 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:20.26 (41.71) [1:20.26] |
19 | Rossi Lavinia | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'20''56 | 264 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:20.56 (42.35) [1:20.56] |
20 | Lisi Elena | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'20''95 | 260 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:20.95 (42.76) [1:20.95] |
21 | Mariucci Emma | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'21''31 | 257 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:21.31 (42.16) [1:21.31] |
22 | Baldinotti Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'22''49 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:22.49 (43.55) [1:22.49] |
23 | Cambini Gemma | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'23''34 | 238 | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:23.34 (43.89) [1:23.34] |
24 | Guidi Giulia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'23''61 | 236 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:23.61 (44.25) [1:23.61] |
25 | Ioppi Michela | 2008 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'23''91 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:23.91 (43.27) [1:23.91] |
    | Valentini Sofia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'23''91 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:23.91 (43.87) [1:23.91] |
27 | Pettrone Alessia | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'24''15 | 232 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:24.15 (44.35) [1:24.15] |
28 | Efetobore Eleonora | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'24''25 | 231 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:24.25 (43.79) [1:24.25] |
29 | De Angelis Giulia | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'24''43 | 229 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:24.43 (44.39) [1:24.43] |
30 | Bravi Ludovica | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'25''55 | 220 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:25.55 (45.03) [1:25.55] |
31 | Nucera Ludovica | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'26''23 | 215 | | | |
50m 40.08 (40.08) 100m 1:26.23 (46.15) [1:26.23] |
32 | Remorini Maya | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'26''60 | 212 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:26.60 (45.98) [1:26.60] |
33 | Bevilacqua Chiara | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'27''09 | 209 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:27.09 (47.08) [1:27.09] |
34 | Pistolesi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'27''60 | 205 | | | |
50m 43.54 (43.54) 100m 1:27.60 (44.06) [1:27.60] |
35 | Malloggi Bianca | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'28''78 | 197 | | | |
50m 41.23 (41.23) 100m 1:28.78 (47.55) [1:28.78] |
36 | Elfghi Kenda Naser | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'31''53 | 180 | | | |
50m 42.11 (42.11) 100m 1:31.53 (49.42) [1:31.53] |
37 | Giorgi Marta | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'33''83 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:33.83 (50.78) [1:33.83] |
38 | Lenzi Anna | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'38''17 | 146 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:38.17 (53.58) [1:38.17] |
39 | Provenzali Azzurra | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'39''41 | 140 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:39.41 (54.53) [1:39.41] |
40 | Camuto Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'44''91 | 119 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:44.91 (56.01) [1:44.91] |