1 | Pitari Maria Laura | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'27''40 | 270 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:27.40 (47.30) [1:27.40] |
2 | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'28''30 | 262 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:28.30 (48.40) [1:28.30] |
3 | Ciccone Keyshia Monique | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'28''90 | 256 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:28.90 (46.70) [1:28.90] |
4 | Luciano Veronica | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'29''40 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:29.40 (48.20) [1:29.40] |
    | Sambenedetto Emma | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'29''40 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.40 (47.60) [1:29.40] |
6 | Catena Giulia | 2009 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'33''10 | 223 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:33.10 (47.80) [1:33.10] |
7 | Muttoni Sara | 2009 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'34''10 | 216 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:34.10 (49.20) [1:34.10] |
8 | Bontempo Martina | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'34''50 | 213 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:34.50 (49.90) [1:34.50] |
9 | Rossi Giorgia | 2009 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'36''00 | 203 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:36.00 (50.70) [1:36.00] |
10 | Di Giovanni Benedetta | 2009 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'36''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:36.60 (50.20) [1:36.60] |
    | Luciani Marta | 2009 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'36''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:36.60 (51.00) [1:36.60] |
12 | Parisse Camilla | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'37''10 | 197 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:37.10 (52.00) [1:37.10] |
13 | Tiberi Marisole | 2009 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'37''90 | 192 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:37.90 (51.10) [1:37.90] |
14 | Giamberardino Emma | 2009 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'38''80 | 187 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:38.80 (52.10) [1:38.80] |
15 | Centi Adele | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'43''00 | 165 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:43.00 (57.30) [1:43.00] |
16 | Di Renzo Eleonora | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'43''10 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:43.10 (54.50) [1:43.10] |
17 | Ranieri Giovanna | 2009 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'43''50 | 162 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:43.50 (54.60) [1:43.50] |
18 | Ludovici Chiara | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'44''50 | 158 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:44.50 (58.10) [1:44.50] |
19 | Romualdi Alessia | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'45''20 | 154 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:45.20 (56.20) [1:45.20] |
20 | Mione Ludovica | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'45''60 | 153 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:45.60 (54.50) [1:45.60] |
21 | D'Apice Rea Silvia | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'46''70 | 148 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:46.70 (57.70) [1:46.70] |
22 | Lepiscopo Valeria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'48''50 | 141 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:48.50 (58.00) [1:48.50] |
23 | Giuliani Aurora | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'48''60 | 140 | | | |
50m 49.80 (49.80) 100m 1:48.60 (58.80) [1:48.60] |
24 | Blasioli Virginia Laura | 2009 | Sangio' Sambuceto Nuoto | 01'49''50 | 137 | | | |
50m 50.40 (50.40) 100m 1:49.50 (59.10) [1:49.50] |
25 | Gaddini Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'50''40 | 134 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:50.40 (59.40) [1:50.40] |
26 | Amicarella Sofia | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'52''10 | 128 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:52.10 (1:00.80) [1:52.10] |
27 | Valente Viola | 2009 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'53''30 | 124 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:53.30 (1:02.40) [1:53.30] |
    | Martorella Gaia | 2009 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | Squalificato | |
    | Zippi Greta | 2009 | H2o Teramo | Squalificato | |