1 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'14''90 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:14.90 (39.90) [1:14.90] |
    | Di Cesare Vittoria Azzurra | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'14''90 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:14.90 (39.90) [1:14.90] |
3 | D'Agostino Caterina | 2008 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'23''70 | 277 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:23.70 (44.40) [1:23.70] |
4 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'26''30 | 253 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:26.30 (47.70) [1:26.30] |
5 | De Padova Giorgia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'28''00 | 238 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:28.00 (48.30) [1:28.00] |
6 | Vadini Aurora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'29''00 | 231 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:29.00 (48.60) [1:29.00] |
7 | Silli Vittoria | 2008 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'30''00 | 223 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:30.00 (47.10) [1:30.00] |
8 | Viola Adriana | 2008 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'30''60 | 218 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:30.60 (49.90) [1:30.60] |
9 | Cappola Kugnojuak | 2008 | Sangio' Sambuceto Nuoto | 01'31''00 | 216 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:31.00 (48.80) [1:31.00] |
10 | Colonna Asia Lucia | 2008 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'31''10 | 215 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:31.10 (49.20) [1:31.10] |
11 | Cofini Arianna | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'32''10 | 208 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:32.10 (53.10) [1:32.10] |
12 | De Santis Valeria | 2008 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'37''20 | 177 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:37.20 (53.60) [1:37.20] |
13 | Tiberio Gloria | 2008 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'37''50 | 175 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:37.50 (53.40) [1:37.50] |
14 | D'Attolico Silvia | 2008 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'40''10 | 162 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:40.10 (55.90) [1:40.10] |
15 | Danese Giulia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'40''50 | 160 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:40.50 (53.80) [1:40.50] |
16 | D'Antonio Giada | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'41''70 | 154 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:41.70 (56.60) [1:41.70] |
17 | Liberati Matilde | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'51''30 | 118 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:51.30 (1:05.00) [1:51.30] |
18 | Narducci Sofia | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'53''70 | 110 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:53.70 (1:06.60) [1:53.70] |
19 | Di Nella Teresa | 2008 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'56''60 | 102 | | | |
50m 50.70 (50.70) 100m 1:56.60 (1:05.90) [1:56.60] |
    | Zippilli Giorgia | 2008 | Universo Sport Team ASD | Squalificato | |