1 | Schiavinato Alessia Claudia | 2000 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'15''52 | 612 |
2 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'18''00 | 555 |
3 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'18''73 | 540 |
4 | Maragno Gaia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'19''23 | 530 |
5 | Tartaglia Francesca | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'19''40 | 526 |
6 | Stanghellini Silvia | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'20''29 | 509 |
7 | Garbujo Giada | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'21''17 | 493 |
8 | Bagna Alice | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'21''23 | 492 |
9 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 01'21''80 | 481 |
10 | Pizzol Lorena Desiree | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''22 | 474 |
11 | Schiavon Agnese | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''25 | 473 |
12 | Vetri Oriana | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''41 | 471 |
13 | Tinazzi Lara | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'22''49 | 469 |
14 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''52 | 469 |
15 | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''65 | 467 |
16 | Gobbo Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''97 | 461 |
17 | Antonello Beatrice | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'23''16 | 458 |
18 | Zanet Aurora | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'23''99 | 445 |
19 | Pigro Giada | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'24''88 | 431 |
20 | Zanlorenzi Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'25''52 | 421 |
21 | Merlo Irene | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'25''79 | 417 |
22 | Zampieri Anna | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 01'25''99 | 414 |
23 | De Marco Emma | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 01'26''12 | 412 |
24 | Buso Anna | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'26''26 | 410 |
25 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'26''48 | 407 |
26 | Martinolli Elena | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'26''50 | 407 |
27 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'27''79 | 389 |
28 | Bedin Sara | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 01'28''17 | 384 |
29 | Barbaresi Marta | 2003 | Ondablu SSD | 01'29''61 | 366 |
30 | Berlese Anna | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'30''34 | 357 |
31 | Soppelsa Arianna | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 01'30''51 | 355 |
32 | Rocco Giulia | 2006 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'30''90 | 351 |
33 | Breda Marta | 2001 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'31''09 | 348 |
34 | De Bortoli Aurora | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'31''27 | 346 |
35 | Alberton Alessandra | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'31''48 | 344 |
36 | Fontana Angelica | 2005 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'31''61 | 343 |
37 | Piccolo Anna | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'32''75 | 330 |
38 | Chiari Matilde | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'33''04 | 327 |
39 | Galletti Elettra Vittoria | 2006 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'35''29 | 304 |
40 | Argenta Maeva | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 01'37''38 | 285 |
41 | Pavan Michielon Gioia | 2006 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'38''98 | 271 |