1 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''83 | 605 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:02.45 (33.46) [1:02.45] 150m 1:36.76 (34.31) 200m 2:11.83 (35.07) [1:09.38] |
2 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''44 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.96 (33.84) [1:02.96] 150m 1:37.85 (34.89) 200m 2:14.44 (36.59) [1:11.48] |
3 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''02 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.72 (33.93) [1:03.72] 150m 1:39.00 (35.28) 200m 2:15.02 (36.02) [1:11.30] |
4 | Mezzogori Giacomo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'16''52 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.21 (34.01) [1:04.21] 150m 1:40.00 (35.79) 200m 2:16.52 (36.52) [1:12.31] |
5 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'18''57 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:06.25 (34.94) [1:06.25] 150m 1:42.51 (36.26) 200m 2:18.57 (36.06) [1:12.32] |
6 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''84 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.32 (34.88) [1:06.32] 150m 1:42.86 (36.54) 200m 2:18.84 (35.98) [1:12.52] |
7 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''98 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:05.50 (34.84) [1:05.50] 150m 1:42.22 (36.72) 200m 2:19.98 (37.76) [1:14.48] |
8 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''31 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.56 (36.46) [1:08.56] 150m 1:45.85 (37.29) 200m 2:21.31 (35.46) [1:12.75] |
9 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''34 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:09.03 (36.89) [1:09.03] 150m 1:45.83 (36.80) 200m 2:22.34 (36.51) [1:13.31] |
10 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''98 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:07.51 (36.03) [1:07.51] 150m 1:45.01 (37.50) 200m 2:23.98 (38.97) [1:16.47] |
11 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'24''37 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:06.93 (36.16) [1:06.93] 150m 1:44.96 (38.03) 200m 2:24.37 (39.41) [1:17.44] |
12 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''42 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:06.53 (35.87) [1:06.53] 150m 1:44.54 (38.01) 200m 2:24.42 (39.88) [1:17.89] |
13 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | MOL Team ASD | 02'25''92 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:11.25 (37.95) [1:11.25] 150m 1:48.74 (37.49) 200m 2:25.92 (37.18) [1:14.67] |
14 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''74 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:09.19 (37.27) [1:09.19] 150m 1:48.21 (39.02) 200m 2:26.74 (38.53) [1:17.55] |
15 | Davi' Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'28''28 | 425 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.93 (38.71) [1:11.93] 150m 1:49.85 (37.92) 200m 2:28.28 (38.43) [1:16.35] |
16 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''58 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:10.87 (37.89) [1:10.87] 150m 1:50.60 (39.73) 200m 2:29.58 (38.98) [1:18.71] |
17 | Liberati Francesco | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'34''60 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.29 (39.18) [1:13.29] 150m 1:54.50 (41.21) 200m 2:34.60 (40.10) [1:21.31] |
18 | Staderini Pietro | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'45''92 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:17.49 (41.99) [1:17.49] 150m 2:01.11 (43.62) 200m 2:45.92 (44.81) [1:28.43] |