1 | D'Amico Ludovica | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'27''25 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.74 (37.50) [1:11.74] 150m 1:49.62 (37.88) 200m 2:27.25 (37.63) [1:15.51] |
2 | Rosini Eleonora Velia | 2007 | Arcoveggio DLF | 02'29''70 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:11.86 (38.08) [1:11.86] 150m 1:51.10 (39.24) 200m 2:29.70 (38.60) [1:17.84] |
3 | Smith Princess Liu' | 2007 | Arcoveggio DLF | 02'36''54 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:14.57 (39.79) [1:14.57] 150m 1:56.50 (41.93) 200m 2:36.54 (40.04) [1:21.97] |
4 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'38''52 | 362 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.89 (40.36) [1:15.89] 150m 1:57.35 (41.46) 200m 2:38.52 (41.17) [1:22.63] |
5 | Berbakov Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'41''06 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:17.82 (40.54) [1:17.82] 150m 2:00.38 (42.56) 200m 2:41.06 (40.68) [1:23.24] |
6 | Maestri Matylda | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'41''48 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:16.53 (40.07) [1:16.53] 150m 1:59.43 (42.90) 200m 2:41.48 (42.05) [1:24.95] |
7 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'41''99 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:17.93 (41.21) [1:17.93] 150m 2:00.50 (42.57) 200m 2:41.99 (41.49) [1:24.06] |
8 | Ferrara Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''60 | 329 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:19.05 (41.60) [1:19.05] 150m 2:02.50 (43.45) 200m 2:43.60 (41.10) [1:24.55] |
9 | Ferrero Gaia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'43''79 | 328 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:20.55 (42.64) [1:20.55] 150m 2:03.97 (43.42) 200m 2:43.79 (39.82) [1:23.24] |
10 | Festa Cristina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''17 | 325 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:18.84 (42.00) [1:18.84] 150m 2:01.98 (43.14) 200m 2:44.17 (42.19) [1:25.33] |
11 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''30 | 319 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:21.81 (42.70) [1:21.81] 150m 2:04.94 (43.13) 200m 2:45.30 (40.36) [1:23.49] |
12 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''13 | 314 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:23.98 (43.75) [1:23.98] 150m 2:05.59 (41.61) 200m 2:46.13 (40.54) [1:22.15] |
13 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''59 | 311 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:19.44 (42.10) [1:19.44] 150m 2:03.32 (43.88) 200m 2:46.59 (43.27) [1:27.15] |
14 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''96 | 298 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.01 (42.71) [1:22.01] 150m 2:06.42 (44.41) 200m 2:48.96 (42.54) [1:26.95] |
15 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'50''44 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:23.18 (44.04) [1:23.18] 150m 2:08.03 (44.85) 200m 2:50.44 (42.41) [1:27.26] |
16 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''79 | 289 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:23.39 (44.06) [1:23.39] 150m 2:08.33 (44.94) 200m 2:50.79 (42.46) [1:27.40] |
17 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'53''01 | 278 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:23.61 (44.22) [1:23.61] 150m 2:09.31 (45.70) 200m 2:53.01 (43.70) [1:29.40] |
18 | Castelli Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'59''38 | 249 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:27.58 (45.86) [1:27.58] 150m 2:14.00 (46.42) 200m 2:59.38 (45.38) [1:31.80] |
19 | Sukula Alma Giovanna | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'00''90 | 243 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:24.29 (45.21) [1:24.29] 150m 2:12.71 (48.42) 200m 3:00.90 (48.19) [1:36.61] |