Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Esordienti B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Coppa Tokyo Esordienti B (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scapinello Giulia | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''70 | |
2 | Bonfitto Giulia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''50 | |
    | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'36''50 | |
4 | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''80 | |
5 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''20 | |
6 | Fatu Maria Luciana | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'38''60 | |
7 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''30 | |
8 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''70 | |
9 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''40 | |
10 | Bettassa Sofia | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''50 | |
11 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''70 | |
12 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'40''90 | |
13 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''10 | |
14 | Salerno Greta | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''60 | |
15 | Digilio Camilla Beatrice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''70 | |
16 | Giachino Emma Laura | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''80 | |
17 | Zanoletti Lucia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''10 | |
18 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''50 | |
    | Merlino Matilde | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''50 | |
    | Scire' Aurora | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''50 | |
21 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''90 | |
22 | Abate Alice | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'43''20 | |
23 | Zacchi Sara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''70 | |
    | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''70 | |
25 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''00 | |
26 | Oliva Marta | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'44''10 | |
27 | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'44''20 | |
28 | Righetti Martina | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''90 | |
29 | Romana Giada | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''00 | |
30 | Bonafini Ginevra | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'45''80 | |
31 | Davi' Gaia | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''80 | |
32 | Rotunno Lavinia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''90 | |
33 | Raileanu Ariana Nicol | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'48''30 | |
34 | Rasero Federica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''50 | |
35 | Di Puorto Chiara | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''80 | |
36 | Martina Beatrice Adele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''60 | |
37 | Masiello Aurora | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'53''00 | |
    | Rivella Giulia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'53''00 | |
39 | Palumbo Sofia | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'56''70 | |
40 | Antoniazzi Giulia | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''40 | |
    | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Squalificato |