1 | Andor Benedek | 2004 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'13''14 | 627 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 1:03.33 (35.34) [1:03.33] 150m 1:41.61 (38.28) 200m 2:13.14 (31.53) [1:09.81] |
2 | Sener Martin | 2004 | HUN Pecsi Sport Nonprof | 02'19''75 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:04.80 (35.86) [1:04.80] 150m 1:47.41 (42.61) 200m 2:19.75 (32.34) [1:14.95] |
3 | Takacs Daniel | 2004 | HUN Gyori Uszok KHE | 02'20''99 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:03.71 (34.74) [1:03.71] 150m 1:48.25 (44.54) 200m 2:20.99 (32.74) [1:17.28] |
4 | Povarnitsyn Alexandr | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'21''41 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:06.15 (36.49) [1:06.15] 150m 1:49.17 (43.02) 200m 2:21.41 (32.24) [1:15.26] |
5 | Szenti Kristof | 2004 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'21''86 | 518 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:07.53 (37.42) [1:07.53] 150m 1:49.12 (41.59) 200m 2:21.86 (32.74) [1:14.33] |
6 | Szekely Alexander | 2005 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'23''57 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:08.41 (38.27) [1:08.41] 150m 1:50.89 (42.48) 200m 2:23.57 (32.68) [1:15.16] |
7 | Hartmann Mate | 2005 | HUN Pecsi Sport Nonprof | 02'24''12 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:08.48 (38.44) [1:08.48] 150m 1:52.64 (44.16) 200m 2:24.12 (31.48) [1:15.64] |
8 | Payrits Ferenc | 2005 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'24''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:08.27 (39.16) [1:08.27] 150m 1:53.44 (45.17) 200m 2:24.46 (31.02) [1:16.19] |
9 | Lapos Levente | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'25''00 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:08.24 (39.52) [1:08.24] 150m 1:51.13 (42.89) 200m 2:25.00 (33.87) [1:16.76] |
10 | Schumich Florian | 2004 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'25''06 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:08.40 (38.01) [1:08.40] 150m 1:52.72 (44.32) 200m 2:25.06 (32.34) [1:16.66] |
11 | Ponya Botond | 2005 | HUN Pecsi Sport Nonprof | 02'25''08 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:10.48 (40.46) [1:10.48] 150m 1:52.96 (42.48) 200m 2:25.08 (32.12) [1:14.60] |
12 | Karadin Krisztian | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'25''35 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:10.52 (38.63) [1:10.52] 150m 1:51.90 (41.38) 200m 2:25.35 (33.45) [1:14.83] |
13 | Szekely Aron | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'26''09 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:08.97 (38.60) [1:08.97] 150m 1:53.14 (44.17) 200m 2:26.09 (32.95) [1:17.12] |
14 | Salamon Milan | 2005 | HUN Gyori Uszok KHE | 02'28''58 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:11.38 (39.68) [1:11.38] 150m 1:51.73 (40.35) 200m 2:28.58 (36.85) [1:17.20] |
15 | Dombos Bence | 2005 | HUN Papai Uszo SE | 02'29''66 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:11.07 (39.63) [1:11.07] 150m 1:58.10 (47.03) 200m 2:29.66 (31.56) [1:18.59] |
16 | Barabas Imre David | 2004 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 02'30''49 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:10.72 (39.13) [1:10.72] 150m 1:57.62 (46.90) 200m 2:30.49 (32.87) [1:19.77] |
17 | Dominiak Ferenc | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'30''97 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:12.14 (39.11) [1:12.14] 150m 1:57.24 (45.10) 200m 2:30.97 (33.73) [1:18.83] |
18 | Schidlik Adam | 2005 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 02'31''29 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:14.81 (43.42) [1:14.81] 150m 1:57.94 (43.13) 200m 2:31.29 (33.35) [1:16.48] |
19 | Michalek Simon | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Jindrichuv Hradec | 02'32''12 | 420 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:12.81 (40.18) [1:12.81] 150m 1:57.78 (44.97) 200m 2:32.12 (34.34) [1:19.31] |
20 | Bordas Levente Gabor | 2005 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'32''27 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:10.53 (40.32) [1:10.53] 150m 1:56.86 (46.33) 200m 2:32.27 (35.41) [1:21.74] |
21 | Kokai Mark | 2005 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'32''65 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:12.94 (39.72) [1:12.94] 150m 1:59.93 (46.99) 200m 2:32.65 (32.72) [1:19.71] |
22 | Tumbasz Noel | 2005 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 02'33''57 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:16.03 (41.52) [1:16.03] 150m 1:58.26 (42.23) 200m 2:33.57 (35.31) [1:17.54] |
23 | Mihocza Botond | 2005 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'33''75 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:15.17 (41.80) [1:15.17] 150m 1:59.09 (43.92) 200m 2:33.75 (34.66) [1:18.58] |
24 | Fekete Balint | 2005 | HUN Pecsi Sport Nonprof | 02'34''28 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:16.62 (42.19) [1:16.62] 150m 1:58.82 (42.20) 200m 2:34.28 (35.46) [1:17.66] |
25 | Schilling David | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'36''84 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:12.50 (40.37) [1:12.50] 150m 2:00.58 (48.08) 200m 2:36.84 (36.26) [1:24.34] |
26 | Illes Bence | 2005 | HUN Kope Uvse | 02'38''79 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:16.83 (42.13) [1:16.83] 150m 2:02.61 (45.78) 200m 2:38.79 (36.18) [1:21.96] |
27 | Borzsei Zeteny | 2004 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'41''07 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:15.28 (42.88) [1:15.28] 150m 2:05.60 (50.32) 200m 2:41.07 (35.47) [1:25.79] |