Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Scitec Gyor Open (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI open | |
400 Misti | CADETTI Junior 1 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Junior 2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Junior 3 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A Junior 4 | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI open | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Junior 1 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Junior 2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A Junior 3 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B Junior 4 | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI open | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI Junior 1 | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Junior 2 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Junior 3 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Junior 4 | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI open | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Junior 1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Junior 2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Junior 3 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Junior 4 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open class |
XI Scitec Gyor Open (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day
HUN Dmtk Kvse
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosz Anna Krisztina - 2006 | 400 Misti (RAGAZZI Junior 3) | 05'47''73 | ||
Karoly Regina - 2002 | 50 Rana (Open class) | 00'36''24 | 00'34''96 | 02/06/2017 - Budapest Open Championships (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day |
Kurdi Zsofia Petra - 2001 | 50 Rana (Open class) | 00'31''92 | 00'32''71 | 04/07/2018 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Helsinki, FIN) - 1° Day |
Szabo Orsolya Adel - 2002 | 100 Dorso (Open class) | 01'06''77 | 01'05''16 | 20/06/2017 - Orszagos Serdulo Bajnoksag 61° (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ekes Zalan - 2009 | 400 Misti (Esordienti B Junior 4) | 06'37''17 | ||
Fabriczius Laszlo - 1999 | 100 Farfalla (Open class) | 00'56''07 | 00'56''13 | 01/03/2018 - XXXIX Arany Ust - IX Scitec Gyor Open (Gyor, HUN) - 2° Day |
Jakab Mate - 2006 | 400 Misti (Esordienti A Junior 3) | 05'04''80 | 05'09''08 | 19/12/2018 - X Scitec Gyor Open (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day |
Petrikovits Oliver - 1997 | 50 Rana (Open class) | 00'29''85 | 00'29''36 | 22/04/2018 - Int. Strock Atus Graz Trophy 2018 Powered By Head Swimming (Graz, AUT) - 3° Day |
Verebelyi Gabor - 2004 | 400 Misti (RAGAZZI Junior 2) | 05'13''79 | 05'25''68 | 19/12/2018 - X Scitec Gyor Open (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day |