1 | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'21''30 | 477 |
2 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'22''30 | 467 |
3 | Pecorello Beatrice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'29''20 | 405 |
4 | Baldetti Federica | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'30''70 | 393 |
5 | Martignago Giulio | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'15''80 | 391 |
6 | Nencioni Mattia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'16''10 | 389 |
7 | Zampini Guido | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'16''20 | 388 |
8 | Toccafondi Matteo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'19''50 | 361 |
9 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'48''60 | 357 |
10 | Grewing Noemi | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'35''90 | 355 |
11 | Martignago Giulio | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'37''40 | 337 |
12 | Ballini Petra | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'29''90 | 333 |
13 | Serra Valentina | 2008 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'39''40 | 332 |
14 | Chiaverini Viola | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'40''10 | 328 |
15 | Bala Sofia Maddalena | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'59''00 | 315 |
16 | Pagliai Adele | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''40 | 314 |
17 | Fuschetto Noemi | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'42''70 | 312 |
18 | Grewing Noemi | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'00''00 | 310 |
19 | Poggiali Alessia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'43''80 | 306 |
20 | Bucci Martina | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'32''70 | 304 |
21 | Bianchi India Alexandra | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'45''30 | 298 |
22 | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'28''90 | 297 |
    | Chiaverini Viola | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'02''60 | 297 |
24 | Biscioni Giacomo | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'29''20 | 295 |
25 | Bucci Martina | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''30 | 292 |
26 | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'00''30 | 291 |
27 | Cambi Irene | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'46''80 | 290 |
28 | Chezzi Alice | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'46''90 | 289 |
29 | Mattanini Vanni | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'46''00 | 288 |
30 | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'24''30 | 287 |
31 | Poggiali Alessia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'04''90 | 286 |
32 | Simoncini Chiara | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'16''30 | 285 |
    | Mattanini Vanni | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'30''90 | 285 |
34 | Baldetti Federica | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'34''90 | 283 |
35 | Crociani Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'48''50 | 281 |
36 | Banella Samuele | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'31''90 | 279 |
    | Zampini Guido | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'46''10 | 279 |
38 | Pestelli Azzurra | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''90 | 277 |
    | Calamai Francesca | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'49''40 | 277 |
40 | Ballini Petra | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'03''50 | 276 |
41 | Pagliai Adele | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''50 | 274 |
42 | Fossi Chiara | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''70 | 273 |
    | Bellavista Tessa Asja | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''70 | 273 |
44 | D'Apote Andrea | 2008 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'09''30 | 272 |
45 | Bala Sofia Maddalena | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'36''30 | 271 |
    | Tommasi Lavinia | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'50''50 | 271 |
47 | Calamai Francesca | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'09''20 | 267 |
48 | Risaliti Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'34''90 | 264 |
49 | Bianchi India Alexandra | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'10''20 | 262 |
50 | Nedelcu Veronica | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'53''00 | 260 |
    | Fuschetto Noemi | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'10''80 | 260 |
52 | Ceccherelli Lapo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'36''80 | 254 |
53 | Romoli Margherita | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'19''50 | 252 |
    | Fossi Chiara | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'38''60 | 252 |
55 | Simoncini Danil | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'37''40 | 251 |
    | Barducci Manuel | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'37''50 | 251 |
    | Senesi Azzurra | 2008 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'55''00 | 251 |
58 | Spalletti Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'38''00 | 248 |
    | Senesi Azzurra | 2008 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'13''70 | 248 |
    | Crociani Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'13''80 | 248 |
61 | Nedelcu Veronica | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'14''30 | 246 |
62 | Toccafondi Matteo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'53''70 | 244 |
63 | Nencioni Mattia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'54''20 | 242 |
64 | Bracciali Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'12''60 | 237 |
    | Bernardini Mia | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'16''80 | 237 |
66 | Petrini Carlotta | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''40 | 235 |
67 | Serra Valentina | 2008 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'41''20 | 233 |
    | Banella Samuele | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'58''00 | 233 |
69 | Costa Niccolo' | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'58''20 | 232 |
    | Battaglia Pitinello Karola Rita | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'59''50 | 232 |
71 | Tommasi Lavinia | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'41''60 | 231 |
72 | Bandini Natalia | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''70 | 230 |
    | Montoci Alberto | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'42''00 | 230 |
74 | Chezzi Alice | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'41''80 | 229 |
    | Bellavista Tessa Asja | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'41''90 | 229 |
76 | Fei Niccolo' | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'42''60 | 228 |
    | Manetti Gaia | 2008 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'00''60 | 228 |
78 | Pecorello Beatrice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'16''70 | 224 |
79 | Corrieri Gregorio | 2008 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'14''10 | 223 |
    | Simoncini Danil | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'31''70 | 223 |
81 | Piga Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'31''80 | 222 |
    | Fusaro Andrea | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'44''10 | 222 |
83 | Cambi Irene | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'43''00 | 221 |
84 | Capacci Sara | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'02''90 | 220 |
85 | Beqaj Elvira | 2009 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'23''30 | 219 |
    | Rubino Rosa | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'43''40 | 219 |
87 | Bardazzi Brando | 2008 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'14''90 | 216 |
    | Russo Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'03''80 | 216 |
89 | Lombardi Francesco | 2006 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'45''80 | 215 |
90 | Leonini Giada | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'44''10 | 214 |
91 | Leonini Giada | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'23''80 | 213 |
92 | Biscioni Giacomo | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'02''20 | 211 |
93 | Capacci Sara | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'45''00 | 209 |
94 | Battaglia Pitinello Karola Rita | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'45''10 | 208 |
95 | Rossi Angelica | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'24''90 | 207 |
    | Montori Andrea | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'33''90 | 207 |
97 | Innocenti Zoe | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''50 | 205 |
98 | Bernardini Mia | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'45''80 | 204 |
99 | Vanni Elisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'46''30 | 201 |
100 | Pantani Francesca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''00 | 199 |
    | Ceccherelli Lapo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'05''90 | 199 |
    | Spalletti Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'07''60 | 199 |
103 | Craiut David | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'43''30 | 198 |
104 | Fei Niccolo' | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'06''50 | 197 |
105 | Giorgetti Riccardo | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'50''80 | 196 |
106 | Fusaro Andrea | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'35''80 | 195 |
    | Piga Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'06''90 | 195 |
    | Vanni Elisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'10''20 | 195 |
109 | Spano' Marica | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''80 | 194 |
110 | Manetti Gaia | 2008 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'31''60 | 191 |
111 | Macucci Giulia | 2009 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''60 | 188 |
112 | Costa Niccolo' | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'54''10 | 185 |
113 | Bartalesi Rebecca | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''40 | 183 |
    | Montoci Alberto | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'37''80 | 183 |
    | Montori Andrea | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'54''80 | 183 |
116 | Socciarello Aurora | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''10 | 176 |
    | Gioffredi Aurora | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'29''60 | 176 |
118 | Zanolla Tommaso | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'57''50 | 175 |
119 | Pestelli Niccolo' | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'45''40 | 172 |
120 | Barluzzi Bianca | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''50 | 171 |
    | Catellacci Erica | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''40 | 171 |
122 | Orsimari Marta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''70 | 170 |
    | Sarti Arianna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''70 | 170 |
124 | Fossi Lia | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''80 | 169 |
125 | Errante Giovanni Sami | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'18''90 | 167 |
126 | Vidali Sveva | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''10 | 166 |
    | Marini Gherardotti Bianca | 2010 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'31''30 | 166 |
    | Zanolla Tommaso | 2007 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'41''10 | 166 |
129 | Curcio Gabriele | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''00 | 165 |
130 | Santucci Giorgia | 2010 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'31''90 | 163 |
    | Lombardi Francesco | 2006 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'20''50 | 163 |
132 | Atrei Bernesco Lavore Niccolo' | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'46''40 | 161 |
    | Magni Chiara | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''60 | 161 |
    | Balzani Giulia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'32''30 | 161 |
135 | Dini Andrea | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''50 | 160 |
    | Corrado Alice | 2010 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'52''70 | 160 |
    | Cavalieri Francesco | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'22''70 | 160 |
138 | Errante Giovanni Sami | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'03''30 | 159 |
139 | Fratoni Neri | 2008 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''70 | 158 |
    | Bardi Sofia | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''90 | 158 |
    | Panichi Rachele | 2010 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'32''90 | 158 |
142 | D'Avanzo Augusto | 2008 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''80 | 157 |
    | Salvioni Jacopo | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'04''10 | 157 |
144 | Socciarello Viola | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''10 | 156 |
145 | Brogna Felice | 2008 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'47''10 | 154 |
    | Russo Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'56''10 | 154 |
147 | Franchi Marian | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'05''70 | 153 |
148 | Giuliani Stella | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''60 | 152 |
149 | Giannelli Camilla | 2010 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'53''70 | 151 |
    | Giorgetti Riccardo | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'25''70 | 151 |
151 | Filippini Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''80 | 150 |
    | Macucci Giulia | 2009 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''80 | 150 |
    | Fregiati Alessia | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''90 | 150 |
154 | Ngamgue Florian | 2008 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'24''80 | 148 |
    | Cappellini Lorenzo | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'07''60 | 148 |
156 | Tagliaferri Miriam Dania | 2009 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'54''20 | 147 |
    | Piani Zoe | 2010 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'54''20 | 147 |
    | Moronese Ludovica | 2010 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'35''00 | 147 |
159 | Nocentini Sofia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'54''30 | 146 |
    | Coselschi Diego | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'08''70 | 146 |