1 | Martignago Giulio | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'15''80 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.50 (34.20) [1:05.50] 150m 1:41.30 (35.80) 200m 2:15.80 (34.50) [1:10.30] |
2 | Nencioni Mattia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'16''10 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:05.20 (34.60) [1:05.20] 150m 1:41.20 (36.00) 200m 2:16.10 (34.90) [1:10.90] |
3 | Zampini Guido | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 02'16''20 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:05.20 (34.60) [1:05.20] 150m 1:41.20 (36.00) 200m 2:16.20 (35.00) [1:11.00] |
4 | Toccafondi Matteo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'19''50 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.20 (35.60) [1:06.20] 150m 1:43.00 (36.80) 200m 2:19.50 (36.50) [1:13.30] |
5 | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'28''90 | 297 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.10 (38.30) [1:13.10] 150m 1:52.50 (39.40) 200m 2:28.90 (36.40) [1:15.80] |
6 | Biscioni Giacomo | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 02'29''20 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:11.60 (38.70) [1:11.60] 150m 1:52.00 (40.40) 200m 2:29.20 (37.20) [1:17.60] |
7 | Banella Samuele | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'31''90 | 279 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:14.50 (39.70) [1:14.50] 150m 1:54.40 (39.90) 200m 2:31.90 (37.50) [1:17.40] |
8 | Risaliti Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'34''90 | 264 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:17.10 (41.90) [1:17.10] 150m 1:58.00 (40.90) 200m 2:34.90 (36.90) [1:17.80] |
9 | Ceccherelli Lapo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'36''80 | 254 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:16.20 (41.60) [1:16.20] 150m 1:58.30 (42.10) 200m 2:36.80 (38.50) [1:20.60] |
10 | Simoncini Danil | 2006 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 02'37''40 | 251 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:17.70 (42.00) [1:17.70] 150m 2:00.00 (42.30) 200m 2:37.40 (37.40) [1:19.70] |
11 | Spalletti Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 02'38''00 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:15.00 (40.00) [1:15.00] 150m 1:56.70 (41.70) 200m 2:38.00 (41.30) [1:23.00] |
12 | Fei Niccolo' | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'42''60 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.20 (42.20) [1:20.20] 150m 2:02.80 (42.60) 200m 2:42.60 (39.80) [1:22.40] |
13 | Lombardi Francesco | 2006 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'45''80 | 215 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.30 (42.20) [1:19.30] 150m 2:05.10 (45.80) 200m 2:45.80 (40.70) [1:26.50] |
14 | Costa Niccolo' | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'54''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:20.60 (44.10) [1:20.60] 150m 2:09.50 (48.90) 200m 2:54.10 (44.60) [1:33.50] |
15 | Salvioni Jacopo | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 03'04''10 | 157 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:27.50 (46.60) [1:27.50] 150m 2:17.90 (50.40) 200m 3:04.10 (46.20) [1:36.60] |
    | Gabrielli Marco | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | Squalificato | |