1 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''18 | 554 |
2 | Bianconi Giulia | 2003 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''85 | 536 |
3 | Bianconi Giulia | 2003 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''53 | 528 |
4 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''64 | 526 |
5 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''43 | 524 |
6 | Coatti Marta | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''69 | 516 |
7 | Cavallini Giacomo | 1997 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''53 | 499 |
8 | Cavallini Filippo | 1997 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''72 | 496 |
9 | Coatti Marta | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''02 | 493 |
10 | Bianconi Giulia | 2003 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''37 | 475 |
11 | Travasoni Gabriele | 2001 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''69 | 472 |
12 | Travasoni Gabriele | 2001 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''33 | 455 |
13 | Montanari Lorenzo | 2001 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''68 | 449 |
14 | Cavallini Giacomo | 1997 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''71 | 448 |
15 | Montanari Lorenzo | 2001 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''56 | 443 |
16 | Coatti Marta | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''23 | 436 |
17 | Travasoni Gabriele | 2001 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''39 | 432 |
18 | Travasoni Matilda | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''49 | 425 |
19 | Cavallini Filippo | 1997 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''33 | 407 |
20 | Travasoni Matilda | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''07 | 400 |
21 | Contiliano Alice | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''43 | 395 |
22 | Zappaterra Rachele | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''10 | 392 |
23 | Sartori Nicolas | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''71 | 390 |
24 | Garutti Sofia | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''91 | 371 |
    | Zappaterra Rachele | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'09''93 | 371 |
26 | Fabbri Giulia | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''05 | 369 |
27 | Proni Francesca | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''07 | 368 |
28 | Sartori Nicolas | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''97 | 363 |
29 | Travasoni Matilda | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''09 | 359 |
30 | Garutti Sofia | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''73 | 358 |
31 | Fabbri Giulia | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''17 | 357 |
32 | Zappaterra Rachele | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''40 | 354 |
33 | Gualandi Emma | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''21 | 351 |
34 | Proni Francesca | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''60 | 347 |
35 | Gualandi Emma | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''65 | 346 |
    | Ancarani Noah | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'03''97 | 346 |
37 | Salomoni Mariasole | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''71 | 344 |
    | Contiliano Alice | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''86 | 344 |
39 | Rapezzi Chiara | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''65 | 343 |
    | Rapezzi Chiara | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''88 | 343 |
41 | Salomoni Mariasole | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''80 | 342 |
42 | Rapezzi Chiara | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''79 | 341 |
    | Lefranc Maelys Elvira Denise | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'40''98 | 341 |
44 | Ferrini Benedetta | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''84 | 340 |
45 | Gualandi Emma | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''29 | 339 |
46 | Ventura Samuele | 2003 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''09 | 337 |
47 | Ancarani Noah | 2005 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'36''60 | 328 |
48 | Moscato Emanuele | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''41 | 326 |
    | Capitani Alice | 2004 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''29 | 326 |
50 | Salomoni Mariasole | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''65 | 325 |
    | Ventura Samuele | 2003 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''33 | 325 |
52 | Fabbri Giulia | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''40 | 323 |
    | Contiliano Alice | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''38 | 323 |
54 | Calanca Mattia | 1998 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''63 | 319 |
    | Lefranc Maelys Elvira Denise | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''55 | 319 |
56 | Garutti Sofia | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 314 |
57 | Ferrini Benedetta | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''96 | 309 |
58 | Musmeci Edoardo | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''76 | 305 |
    | Ferrini Benedetta | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'21''08 | 305 |
60 | Moscato Emanuele | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''50 | 304 |
    | Beltrami Ambra | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''67 | 304 |
62 | Lefranc Carla Jeanne Wladislawa | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''89 | 302 |
63 | Lefranc Maelys Elvira Denise | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'14''92 | 301 |
64 | Sartori Nicolas | 2002 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'33''29 | 297 |
65 | Cavallini Agata | 2008 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''66 | 292 |
66 | Beltrami Ambra | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''73 | 291 |
67 | Beltrami Ambra | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''86 | 284 |
    | Bernatskyy Maks | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''29 | 284 |
69 | Mazzoni Tommaso | 2003 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''84 | 283 |
70 | Moscato Emanuele | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''47 | 282 |
71 | Musmeci Edoardo | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''91 | 281 |
    | Segurini Michele | 2006 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''58 | 281 |
73 | Capitani Alice | 2004 | Rivaverde ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''88 | 279 |
74 | Gruppioni Gianluca | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''24 | 272 |
75 | Cavallini Agata | 2008 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''43 | 271 |
    | Puglia Nicole | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''43 | 271 |
    | Lupinacci Desire' | 2005 | Rivaverde ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''59 | 271 |
    | Bentini Caterina | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''61 | 271 |
79 | Govoni Guia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''68 | 270 |
80 | Lupinacci Desire' | 2005 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''51 | 269 |
81 | Roma Emiliano | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'09''66 | 268 |
82 | Bentini Caterina | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
83 | Govoni Guia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''65 | 266 |
84 | Segurini Michele | 2006 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
85 | Gruppioni Gianluca | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''30 | 261 |
86 | Lefranc Carla Jeanne Wladislawa | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'44''84 | 260 |
87 | Mannini Romea Giulia | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''25 | 259 |
88 | Bernatskyy Maks | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''84 | 257 |
    | Cini Gaia | 2004 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''06 | 257 |
    | Musmeci Edoardo | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''53 | 257 |
91 | Venturi Lorenzo | 2003 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''87 | 256 |
92 | Bernatskyy Maks | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''86 | 254 |
    | Todaro Andrea | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
    | Puglia Nicole | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''26 | 254 |
95 | Roma Emiliano | 2004 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''22 | 248 |
    | D'Iapico Irene | 2002 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''47 | 248 |
97 | Fersino Michael | 2006 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''27 | 247 |
    | Venturi Lorenzo | 2003 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'40''19 | 247 |
    | Nadini Federica | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''87 | 247 |
100 | Bianconi Giorgia | 2010 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''63 | 245 |
    | Enache Eduard Cristian | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'11''81 | 245 |
102 | Lefranc Carla Jeanne Wladislawa | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''14 | 242 |
103 | Reggiani Givevra | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''82 | 241 |
104 | Cini Gaia | 2004 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'46''11 | 239 |
105 | Zucchini Ester | 2008 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''99 | 238 |
    | Bianconi Giorgia | 2010 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''04 | 238 |
107 | Bentini Caterina | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''63 | 234 |
    | Proni Mariasole | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''48 | 234 |
109 | Giuffrida Alice | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''63 | 233 |
110 | Gabellone Ludovica | 2003 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''28 | 232 |
    | Canella Maria Vittoria | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''77 | 232 |
112 | Proni Mariasole | 2007 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''34 | 231 |
113 | Canella Maria Vittoria | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''80 | 229 |
114 | Todaro Andrea | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''17 | 227 |
115 | Enache Eduard Cristian | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''25 | 226 |
    | Todaro Andrea | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''83 | 226 |
117 | Mazzoni Tommaso | 2003 | Rivaverde ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'13''94 | 224 |
118 | Martinelli Sofia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''45 | 221 |
    | Cavallini Agata | 2008 | Argenta Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''32 | 221 |
120 | Mandache Eduard | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''56 | 220 |
121 | Becchetti Caterina | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''55 | 219 |
122 | Gouda Said Hessan Karim | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''62 | 218 |
    | Mannini Romea Giulia | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''05 | 218 |
124 | Poli Carlotta | 2006 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'47''68 | 216 |
    | Reggiani Givevra | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''92 | 216 |
126 | Martinelli Sofia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''81 | 214 |
    | Segurini Michele | 2006 | Argenta Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''36 | 214 |
    | D'Iapico Irene | 2002 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'23''93 | 214 |
129 | Poli Carlotta | 2006 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''34 | 213 |
    | Govoni Guia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''40 | 213 |
131 | Venturi Leonardo | 2004 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''97 | 212 |
132 | Canella Maria Vittoria | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''59 | 209 |
133 | Barattini Agnese | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''79 | 206 |
134 | Zucchini Ester | 2008 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''53 | 205 |
135 | Mannini Romea Giulia | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''48 | 203 |
136 | Martinelli Sofia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''04 | 202 |
137 | Diene Libasse Luca Laye | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''92 | 199 |
138 | Zucchini Davide | 2005 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''72 | 198 |
139 | Diene Libasse Luca Laye | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''80 | 197 |
140 | Mandache Eduard | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''39 | 195 |
141 | Poli Sofia | 2005 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''57 | 194 |
142 | Martinelli Yara | 2006 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''67 | 193 |
143 | Gruppioni Gianluca | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''44 | 191 |
144 | Martinelli Yara | 2006 | Rivaverde ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'49''87 | 189 |
    | Becchetti Caterina | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''52 | 189 |
146 | Enache Eduard Cristian | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''73 | 188 |
    | Giuffrida Alice | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''75 | 188 |
    | Gabellone Ludovica | 2003 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'44''78 | 188 |
149 | Nadini Federica | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''34 | 187 |
150 | Puglia Nicole | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''89 | 186 |
151 | Barattini Agnese | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''14 | 185 |
152 | Faraglia Matilde | 2009 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''39 | 182 |
    | Reggiani Givevra | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''48 | 182 |
154 | Faraglia Matilde | 2009 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''37 | 181 |
155 | Mandache Eduard | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''36 | 179 |
    | Nadini Federica | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''80 | 179 |
157 | Giuffrida Alice | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''87 | 178 |
    | Faraglia Matilde | 2009 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''18 | 178 |
159 | Gouda Said Hessan Karim | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'20''28 | 175 |
160 | Zaghi Martina | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''01 | 174 |