1 | Farne' Filippo | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'33''68 | 352 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:13.99 (38.99) [1:13.99] 150m 1:54.54 (40.55) 200m 2:33.68 (39.14) [1:19.69] |
2 | Bossone Nicolo' | 2006 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 02'35''03 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.35 (39.74) [1:14.35] 150m 1:55.00 (40.65) 200m 2:35.03 (40.03) [1:20.68] |
3 | Oberti Matteo | 2006 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 02'35''38 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:14.18 (39.24) [1:14.18] 150m 1:55.11 (40.93) 200m 2:35.38 (40.27) [1:21.20] |
4 | Makarov Aleksandr | 2006 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 02'35''71 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:15.45 (40.17) [1:15.45] 150m 1:56.02 (40.57) 200m 2:35.71 (39.69) [1:20.26] |
5 | Buzzalino Nicolo' | 2006 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 02'35''98 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.99 (39.54) [1:13.99] 150m 1:55.13 (41.14) 200m 2:35.98 (40.85) [1:21.99] |
6 | Ghiglione Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 02'43''88 | 290 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:16.49 (41.44) [1:16.49] 150m 1:59.94 (43.45) 200m 2:43.88 (43.94) [1:27.39] |
7 | Moschet Simone | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'45''21 | 283 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:16.34 (40.97) [1:16.34] 150m 2:00.62 (44.28) 200m 2:45.21 (44.59) [1:28.87] |
8 | De Andreis Pietro | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 02'50''36 | 258 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:21.24 (43.69) [1:21.24] 150m 2:06.59 (45.35) 200m 2:50.36 (43.77) [1:29.12] |
9 | Fontana Alessio | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'55''97 | 234 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:24.04 (44.55) [1:24.04] 150m 2:10.09 (46.05) 200m 2:55.97 (45.88) [1:31.93] |
10 | Rollando Ivan | 2006 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 02'57''46 | 228 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:21.02 (45.19) [1:21.02] 150m 2:10.63 (49.61) 200m 2:57.46 (46.83) [1:36.44] |
11 | Zanini Andrea Enzo Bruno | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 02'57''58 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:25.67 (46.97) [1:25.67] 150m 2:12.38 (46.71) 200m 2:57.58 (45.20) [1:31.91] |
12 | Barbaro Federico | 2006 | On Sport Sestri Levante | 02'58''65 | 224 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:23.35 (45.43) [1:23.35] 150m 2:11.83 (48.48) 200m 2:58.65 (46.82) [1:35.30] |
13 | Carbonari Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 03'01''94 | 212 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:23.69 (45.37) [1:23.69] 150m 2:12.38 (48.69) 200m 3:01.94 (49.56) [1:38.25] |
14 | Mari Michele | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 03'03''09 | 208 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:25.51 (46.16) [1:25.51] 150m 2:14.79 (49.28) 200m 3:03.09 (48.30) [1:37.58] |
15 | Ghio Mattia | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 03'05''06 | 201 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:28.55 (48.18) [1:28.55] 150m 2:16.99 (48.44) 200m 3:05.06 (48.07) [1:36.51] |
16 | Giraldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 03'21''88 | 155 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:31.10 (50.54) [1:31.10] 150m 2:26.98 (55.88) 200m 3:21.88 (54.90) [1:50.78] |