1 | Pino Maria | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 01'16''49 | 438 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:16.49 (39.78) [1:16.49] |
2 | Di Salvo Gaia | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 01'17''43 | 422 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:17.43 (39.19) [1:17.43] |
3 | Licari Alessia | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''95 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:18.95 (40.49) [1:18.95] |
4 | Rinaudo Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''02 | 397 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:19.02 (41.13) [1:19.02] |
5 | Lo Coco Serena | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'19''29 | 393 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:19.29 (40.38) [1:19.29] |
6 | Privitera Giorgia | 2007 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'19''58 | 389 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:19.58 (40.96) [1:19.58] |
7 | Della Gatta Germana | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''97 | 383 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:19.97 (40.58) [1:19.97] |
8 | Haselrieder Lotta | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'21''19 | 366 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:21.19 (42.62) [1:21.19] |
9 | Di Cara Alice | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''42 | 363 | | | |
50m 40.08 (40.08) 100m 1:21.42 (41.34) [1:21.42] |
10 | Barbagallo Elena | 2008 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'21''56 | 361 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:21.56 (42.80) [1:21.56] |
11 | Bruno Federica | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'22''06 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:22.06 (42.34) [1:22.06] |
12 | Marchese Sophia | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''90 | 344 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:22.90 (42.85) [1:22.90] |
13 | Cali' Matilde | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'22''96 | 343 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:22.96 (41.53) [1:22.96] |
14 | Famoso Azzurra Angela Maria Eugenia | 2008 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'24''35 | 326 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:24.35 (43.05) [1:24.35] |
15 | Mazzeo Elisa | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'24''51 | 324 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:24.51 (44.04) [1:24.51] |
16 | Trippodo Ilaria | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'24''68 | 322 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:24.68 (43.30) [1:24.68] |
17 | Micheli Sara | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'24''70 | 322 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:24.70 (42.48) [1:24.70] |
18 | Grant Claudia | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'24''88 | 320 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:24.88 (44.12) [1:24.88] |
19 | Pruiti Noelia | 2008 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'25''01 | 319 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:25.01 (44.22) [1:25.01] |
20 | Tomasello Sara | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'25''71 | 311 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:25.71 (42.85) [1:25.71] |
21 | Augugliaro Virginia Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''90 | 309 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:25.90 (44.87) [1:25.90] |
    | Cricchio Giulia | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 01'25''90 | 309 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:25.90 (44.69) [1:25.90] |
23 | Winkler Amy | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'26''35 | 304 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:26.35 (44.37) [1:26.35] |
24 | Ginestra Greta Maria | 2008 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 01'26''93 | 298 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:26.93 (44.07) [1:26.93] |
25 | Zinnari Sofia | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'26''99 | 297 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:26.99 (44.71) [1:26.99] |
26 | Mogavero Alessia | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'27''89 | 288 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:27.89 (46.20) [1:27.89] |
27 | Francese Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'30''07 | 268 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:30.07 (46.88) [1:30.07] |
28 | Latina Beatrice | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'30''71 | 262 | | | |
50m 44.53 (44.53) 100m 1:30.71 (46.18) [1:30.71] |
29 | Frenda Matilde | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 01'31''23 | 258 | | | |
50m 44.09 (44.09) 100m 1:31.23 (47.14) [1:31.23] |
30 | Tomasello Rebecca Rosa | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'32''16 | 250 | | | |
50m 43.11 (43.11) 100m 1:32.16 (49.05) [1:32.16] |
31 | Tosi Rachele | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''27 | 249 | | | |
50m 43.34 (43.34) 100m 1:32.27 (48.93) [1:32.27] |
32 | Morreale Carmen Silvestr | 2007 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 01'32''63 | 246 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:32.63 (49.83) [1:32.63] |
33 | Gambino Matilde | 2008 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'32''94 | 244 | | | |
50m 44.86 (44.86) 100m 1:32.94 (48.08) [1:32.94] |
34 | Pasta Eleonora | 2007 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'32''98 | 243 | | | |
50m 44.16 (44.16) 100m 1:32.98 (48.82) [1:32.98] |
35 | Sturniolo Chiara | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'34''78 | 230 | | | |
50m 46.12 (46.12) 100m 1:34.78 (48.66) [1:34.78] |
36 | Lo Forte Simona | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 01'35''24 | 227 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:35.24 (49.84) [1:35.24] |
37 | Steiner Ina | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'37''21 | 213 | | | |
50m 47.44 (47.44) 100m 1:37.21 (49.77) [1:37.21] |
38 | Quattrone Giada Pia | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 01'37''30 | 212 | | | |
50m 47.87 (47.87) 100m 1:37.30 (49.43) [1:37.30] |
39 | Zuccaro Elena | 2008 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'38''85 | 203 | | | |
50m 48.79 (48.79) 100m 1:38.85 (50.06) [1:38.85] |
40 | D'Agata Carlotta Rita Ma | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'39''15 | 201 | | | |
50m 44.03 (44.03) 100m 1:39.15 (55.12) [1:39.15] |
41 | Urso Sofia Maria | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'39''24 | 200 | | | |
50m 49.21 (49.21) 100m 1:39.24 (50.03) [1:39.24] |
42 | Perri Elisabetta Rosa | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'39''77 | 197 | | | |
50m 49.85 (49.85) 100m 1:39.77 (49.92) [1:39.77] |
43 | Lupo Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 01'44''60 | 171 |
44 | Rapisarda Luisa | 2008 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'46''21 | 163 | | | |
50m 52.71 (52.71) 100m 1:46.21 (53.50) [1:46.21] |
45 | Risi Angelica | 2007 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'46''32 | 163 | | | |
50m 51.43 (51.43) 100m 1:46.32 (54.89) [1:46.32] |
46 | Valenti Melania | 2007 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 01'46''77 | 161 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:46.77 (55.07) [1:46.77] |
47 | Pante' Carlotta | 2007 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'47''11 | 159 | | | |
50m 53.42 (53.42) 100m 1:47.11 (53.69) [1:47.11] |