1 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'08''69 | 631 |
2 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'20''15 | 615 |
3 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''12 | 611 |
4 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''85 | 601 |
5 | Lolla Marco | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''90 | 596 |
    | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'24''74 | 596 |
7 | Togni Samantha | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'22''82 | 587 |
8 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''93 | 583 |
    | Tentorio Martina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''14 | 583 |
10 | Togni Samantha | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''43 | 581 |
11 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'26''09 | 580 |
12 | Bergamin Ngaire | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''83 | 577 |
    | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'12''57 | 577 |
14 | Barrera Oleg | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''86 | 575 |
15 | Tentorio Martina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''96 | 570 |
16 | Barrera Oleg | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''55 | 564 |
    | Barrera Oleg | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''62 | 564 |
18 | Tentorio Martina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''24 | 560 |
    | Massi Alice | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''92 | 560 |
20 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''59 | 557 |
21 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 02'01''07 | 552 |
22 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''28 | 551 |
    | Bergamin Ngaire | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''09 | 551 |
24 | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''62 | 550 |
    | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 02'13''80 | 550 |
    | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''72 | 550 |
27 | Argenti Pamela | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''02 | 548 |
    | Cirincione Chiara | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''89 | 548 |
29 | Tamburrelli Davide | 2000 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''75 | 541 |
    | Bergamin Kaitlyn Mary | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''50 | 541 |
31 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''60 | 540 |
32 | Tamburrelli Davide | 2000 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''89 | 539 |
    | Rottoli Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''64 | 539 |
34 | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'02''32 | 536 |
    | Rinaldi Andrea | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''98 | 536 |
36 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'02''47 | 534 |
    | Belluschi Gemma | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''16 | 534 |
38 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''21 | 533 |
39 | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''34 | 532 |
40 | Tamburrelli Davide | 2000 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''35 | 531 |
41 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'27''75 | 530 |
42 | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''02 | 529 |
43 | Mauri Davide Giuseppe | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''25 | 527 |
    | Caravina Martina | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''77 | 527 |
    | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'14''39 | 527 |
46 | Togni Samantha | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''73 | 526 |
47 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''26 | 525 |
48 | Caravina Martina | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''27 | 523 |
49 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''18 | 520 |
    | Colombo Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''18 | 520 |
    | Aguzzi Federico | 2000 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''50 | 520 |
52 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'03''73 | 518 |
53 | Bonatti Mattia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''05 | 515 |
54 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 01'00''13 | 511 |
55 | Nova Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 02'04''35 | 510 |
56 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''91 | 509 |
57 | Rinaldi Andrea | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''27 | 508 |
    | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''95 | 508 |
    | Mauri Davide Giuseppe | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''50 | 508 |
    | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'29''85 | 508 |
61 | Bonatti Mattia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''56 | 507 |
    | Melli Martini Davide | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'30''99 | 507 |
63 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''77 | 506 |
    | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''57 | 506 |
65 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''78 | 505 |
    | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'16''29 | 505 |
67 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''72 | 504 |
    | Bravuzzo Nicolo' | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''40 | 504 |
69 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''20 | 503 |
70 | Gesuato Edoardo | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''46 | 502 |
71 | Caravina Martina | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'03''26 | 501 |
72 | Aguzzi Federico | 2000 | Vogherese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''61 | 500 |
73 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'56''67 | 498 |
    | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'18''64 | 498 |
75 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''94 | 497 |
76 | Tamburrelli Davide | 2000 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''06 | 496 |
    | Donelli Denise | 1996 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''79 | 496 |
    | Cibin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'18''73 | 496 |
    | Di Palma Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'19''46 | 496 |
    | Passetti Emma | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''50 | 496 |
    | Cibin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'33''92 | 496 |
    | Gualco Giulia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''93 | 496 |
    | Saponi Giulia | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'49''94 | 496 |
84 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''77 | 495 |
    | Pirola Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''52 | 495 |
86 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'03''55 | 494 |
    | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'18''61 | 494 |
88 | Lolla Marco | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''16 | 491 |
    | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''83 | 491 |
90 | Argenti Pamela | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'03''70 | 490 |
    | Xhemollari Vivian | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'20''00 | 490 |
    | Pirola Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''56 | 490 |
93 | Mason Sara | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'20''12 | 489 |
94 | Melli Martini Davide | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'19''21 | 488 |
95 | Barrera Oleg | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''24 | 487 |
    | Speziali Elisa Giulia | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''14 | 487 |
97 | Donelli Denise | 1996 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''66 | 485 |
    | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''92 | 485 |
99 | Broggini Elena Sofia | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'09''55 | 484 |
    | Musumeci Alessia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'20''58 | 484 |
    | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'35''16 | 484 |
102 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''07 | 482 |
    | Melli Martini Davide | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'10''91 | 482 |
    | Xhemollari Vivian | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''99 | 482 |
    | Xhemollari Vivian | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'35''32 | 482 |
106 | Speziali Elisa Giulia | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''13 | 481 |
    | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'19''58 | 481 |
    | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''83 | 481 |
109 | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''27 | 480 |
    | Belluschi Gemma | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''76 | 480 |
111 | Pizzini Cloe Andrea | 2001 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''20 | 479 |
    | Galli Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'06''98 | 479 |
113 | Gesuato Edoardo | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''31 | 477 |
    | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''55 | 477 |
    | Broggini Elena Sofia | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'35''94 | 477 |
116 | Pirola Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''37 | 475 |
    | Saponi Giulia | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'19''88 | 475 |
    | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'20''46 | 475 |
    | Mazza Elisa | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''44 | 475 |
120 | Tacconi Matteo | 2004 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'34''39 | 474 |
121 | Illica Magrini Alessandra | 2003 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''27 | 473 |
    | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'01''68 | 473 |
    | Mazza Elisa | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''97 | 473 |
    | Cirincione Chiara | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'36''30 | 473 |
125 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''44 | 472 |
    | Broggini Elena Sofia | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''74 | 472 |
127 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'26''03 | 471 |
128 | Pizzini Cloe Andrea | 2001 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''50 | 469 |
    | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''24 | 469 |
    | Ratti Alessandra | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''08 | 469 |
131 | Rottoli Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''53 | 468 |
    | Cattadori Gaia | 2001 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''05 | 468 |
    | Caporaso Filippo | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'07''96 | 468 |
134 | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''78 | 466 |
135 | Bergamin Kaitlyn Mary | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''45 | 465 |
    | Tacconi Matteo | 2004 | Vogherese Nuoto | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'11''77 | 465 |
    | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''45 | 465 |
138 | Boni Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 01'11''83 | 464 |
    | Terrezza Dennis | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'08''33 | 464 |
    | Rinaldi Andrea | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'21''54 | 464 |
    | Chiappa Emma | 2005 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''60 | 464 |
    | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'53''75 | 464 |
143 | Rinaldi Andrea | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''71 | 463 |
    | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''55 | 463 |
    | Caporaso Filippo | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'21''66 | 463 |
146 | Mauri Davide Giuseppe | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'21''78 | 462 |
147 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''88 | 461 |
148 | Caporaso Filippo | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'03''34 | 460 |
    | Guida Rachele | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''35 | 460 |
150 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''13 | 459 |
    | Bravuzzo Nicolo' | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'36''08 | 459 |
    | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'37''96 | 459 |
153 | Di Palma Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''17 | 458 |
    | Tanzi Carlotta Maria | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'23''19 | 458 |
155 | Casizzi Rebecca | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'20''96 | 456 |
156 | Gallo Simone | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'58''40 | 455 |
    | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'22''53 | 455 |
158 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'02''54 | 454 |
    | Guerra Andrea | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | M | 02'22''63 | 454 |
160 | Rottoli Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''39 | 453 |