1 | Fioretti Benedetta | 2007 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'32''86 | 302 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:32.86 (48.84) [1:32.86] |
2 | Ponciroli Alice | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 01'34''12 | 290 | | | |
50m 44.98 (44.98) 100m 1:34.12 (49.14) [1:34.12] |
3 | Robotti Elettra | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'35''47 | 278 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:35.47 (50.35) [1:35.47] |
4 | Dolci Chiara | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'36''08 | 273 | | | |
50m 45.82 (45.82) 100m 1:36.08 (50.26) [1:36.08] |
5 | Stigliano Melissa | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'37''36 | 262 | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:37.36 (50.50) [1:37.36] |
6 | Costa Ludovica | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'39''11 | 249 | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:39.11 (51.59) [1:39.11] |
7 | Cugno Benedetta | 2007 | San Carlo Sport | 01'41''14 | 234 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:41.14 (53.25) [1:41.14] |
8 | Di Nicola Gaia | 2007 | Games Sport ASD | 01'42''10 | 227 | | | |
50m 48.87 (48.87) 100m 1:42.10 (53.23) [1:42.10] |
9 | Costantino Ludovica | 2008 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'43''63 | 217 | | | |
50m 49.26 (49.26) 100m 1:43.63 (54.37) [1:43.63] |
10 | Gazzola Giorgia | 2008 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'43''86 | 216 | | | |
50m 50.12 (50.12) 100m 1:43.86 (53.74) [1:43.86] |
11 | Ripamonti Eva | 2007 | MC 2 SSD - Buccinasco | 01'46''26 | 202 | | | |
50m 49.36 (49.36) 100m 1:46.26 (56.90) [1:46.26] |
12 | Andreae Margot | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'47''96 | 192 | | | |
50m 51.56 (51.56) 100m 1:47.96 (56.40) [1:47.96] |
13 | Ciocca Federica | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 01'48''73 | 188 | | | |
50m 51.41 (51.41) 100m 1:48.73 (57.32) [1:48.73] |
14 | Di Masi Linda | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'49''40 | 185 | | | |
50m 51.69 (51.69) 100m 1:49.40 (57.71) [1:49.40] |
15 | Parisi Rebecca | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'49''87 | 182 | | | |
50m 51.39 (51.39) 100m 1:49.87 (58.48) [1:49.87] |
16 | Pascuzzi Costanza Jong Hua | 2008 | San Carlo Sport | 01'50''42 | 180 | | | |
50m 51.88 (51.88) 100m 1:50.42 (58.54) [1:50.42] |
17 | Micheli Vittoria | 2008 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'50''58 | 179 | | | |
50m 51.54 (51.54) 100m 1:50.58 (59.04) [1:50.58] |
18 | Michelotti Giada | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'51''08 | 176 | | | |
50m 52.45 (52.45) 100m 1:51.08 (58.63) [1:51.08] |
19 | Barzaghi Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'51''12 | 176 | | | |
50m 53.16 (53.16) 100m 1:51.12 (57.96) [1:51.12] |
20 | Oddone Virginia | 2008 | San Carlo Sport | 01'51''55 | 174 | | | |
50m 50.49 (50.49) 100m 1:51.55 (1:01.06) [1:51.55] |
21 | Mastroiorio Swami | 2008 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'51''95 | 172 | | | |
50m 52.62 (52.62) 100m 1:51.95 (59.33) [1:51.95] |
22 | Mazzola Giulia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'54''71 | 160 | | | |
50m 55.25 (55.25) 100m 1:54.71 (59.46) [1:54.71] |
23 | Ulrich Bansa Benedetta Bianca | 2008 | San Carlo Sport | 02'02''25 | 132 | | | |
50m 59.25 (59.25) 100m 2:02.25 (1:03.00) [2:02.25] |
24 | Luna Margherita Francesca | 2007 | Games Sport ASD | 02'05''17 | 123 | | | |
50m 59.09 (59.09) 100m 2:05.17 (1:06.08) [2:05.17] |
25 | Porta Giulia | 2008 | San Carlo Sport | 02'06''35 | 120 | | | |
50m 1:01.16 (1:01.16) 100m 2:06.35 (1:05.19) [2:06.35] |