1 | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'02''32 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.01 (31.25) [1:00.01] 150m 1:30.94 (30.93) 200m 2:02.32 (31.38) [1:02.31] |
2 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'02''47 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.50 (31.03) [59.50] 150m 1:31.00 (31.50) 200m 2:02.47 (31.47) [1:02.97] |
3 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'03''73 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:00.75 (31.12) [1:00.75] 150m 1:32.00 (31.25) 200m 2:03.73 (31.73) [1:02.98] |
4 | Galli Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'06''98 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:01.68 (31.84) [1:01.68] 150m 1:35.09 (33.41) 200m 2:06.98 (31.89) [1:05.30] |
5 | Caporaso Filippo | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'07''96 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.60 (32.60) [1:01.60] 150m 1:35.34 (33.74) 200m 2:07.96 (32.62) [1:06.36] |
6 | Terrezza Dennis | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'08''33 | 464 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:00.75 (31.78) [1:00.75] 150m 1:34.16 (33.41) 200m 2:08.33 (34.17) [1:07.58] |
7 | Gallo Simone | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'09''98 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.32 (33.23) [1:03.32] 150m 1:37.44 (34.12) 200m 2:09.98 (32.54) [1:06.66] |
8 | Casizzi Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'11''02 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.21 (33.10) [1:03.21] 150m 1:37.54 (34.33) 200m 2:11.02 (33.48) [1:07.81] |
9 | Santarone Samuele | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'12''48 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.61 (34.07) [1:04.61] 150m 1:39.48 (34.87) 200m 2:12.48 (33.00) [1:07.87] |
10 | Aglio Daniele | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''92 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.66 (34.59) [1:05.66] 150m 1:40.94 (35.28) 200m 2:13.92 (32.98) [1:08.26] |
11 | Pachera Niccolo' | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''99 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.54 (33.86) [1:04.54] 150m 1:39.44 (34.90) 200m 2:13.99 (34.55) [1:09.45] |
12 | Bergamin Logan | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'14''34 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:04.57 (33.60) [1:04.57] 150m 1:39.67 (35.10) 200m 2:14.34 (34.67) [1:09.77] |
13 | Poli Mattia | 2004 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'15''20 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.92 (34.65) [1:04.92] 150m 1:40.52 (35.60) 200m 2:15.20 (34.68) [1:10.28] |
14 | Guazzora Riccardo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'20''95 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.80 (36.32) [1:08.80] 150m 1:44.87 (36.07) 200m 2:20.95 (36.08) [1:12.15] |
15 | Bega Denis | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'22''02 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:08.73 (35.98) [1:08.73] 150m 1:45.77 (37.04) 200m 2:22.02 (36.25) [1:13.29] |
16 | Pansa Nicolas | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'22''70 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.57 (36.12) [1:08.57] 150m 1:45.86 (37.29) 200m 2:22.70 (36.84) [1:14.13] |
17 | Martin Alessio | 2004 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'24''42 | 325 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.26 (36.63) [1:09.26] 150m 1:47.48 (38.22) 200m 2:24.42 (36.94) [1:15.16] |
18 | Ciocca Matteo | 2004 | Games Sport ASD | 02'28''72 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.81 (37.87) [1:10.81] 150m 1:51.14 (40.33) 200m 2:28.72 (37.58) [1:17.91] |
19 | Morleo Matteo | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'31''77 | 280 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:13.05 (39.53) [1:13.05] 150m 1:53.82 (40.77) 200m 2:31.77 (37.95) [1:18.72] |