1 | Giorgio Riccardo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 02'40''43 | 237 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:17.59 (40.69) [1:17.59] 150m 1:59.52 (41.93) 200m 2:40.43 (40.91) [1:22.84] |
2 | Mandelli Jacopo | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'42''87 | 227 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:19.07 (41.55) [1:19.07] 150m 2:01.71 (42.64) 200m 2:42.87 (41.16) [1:23.80] |
3 | Bonanno Mattia | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 02'48''66 | 204 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:22.17 (44.03) [1:22.17] 150m 2:07.26 (45.09) 200m 2:48.66 (41.40) [1:26.49] |
4 | Aguiari Christian Riccardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'55''08 | 182 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:25.97 (46.09) [1:25.97] 150m 2:11.44 (45.47) 200m 2:55.08 (43.64) [1:29.11] |
5 | Ballabio Thomas | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'55''52 | 181 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:23.95 (44.99) [1:23.95] 150m 2:10.89 (46.94) 200m 2:55.52 (44.63) [1:31.57] |
6 | Romanato Federico | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'00''36 | 167 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:26.92 (47.17) [1:26.92] 150m 2:14.84 (47.92) 200m 3:00.36 (45.52) [1:33.44] |
7 | Durante Riccardo Aldo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'00''78 | 166 | | | |
50m 41.56 (41.56) 100m 1:28.21 (46.65) [1:28.21] 150m 2:16.01 (47.80) 200m 3:00.78 (44.77) [1:32.57] |
8 | Romano' Fabio | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'02''49 | 161 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:30.69 (47.55) [1:30.69] 150m 2:18.24 (47.55) 200m 3:02.49 (44.25) [1:31.80] |
9 | Bellini Leonardo | 2009 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'09''81 | 143 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:31.64 (50.50) [1:31.64] 150m 2:24.29 (52.65) 200m 3:09.81 (45.52) [1:38.17] |
10 | Cellini Matteo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'11''07 | 140 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:35.58 (50.46) [1:35.58] 150m 2:24.66 (49.08) 200m 3:11.07 (46.41) [1:35.49] |
11 | Tanzi Cristian | 2009 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 03'11''93 | 138 | | | |
50m 42.68 (42.68) 100m 1:32.84 (50.16) [1:32.84] 150m 2:23.62 (50.78) 200m 3:11.93 (48.31) [1:39.09] |
12 | De Filippi Giacomo | 2009 | Vogherese Nuoto | 03'15''84 | 130 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:37.01 (51.76) [1:37.01] 150m 2:30.04 (53.03) 200m 3:15.84 (45.80) [1:38.83] |
13 | Cuguttu Davide San | 2009 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'18''86 | 124 | | | |
50m 46.11 (46.11) 100m 1:36.49 (50.38) [1:36.49] 150m 2:30.76 (54.27) 200m 3:18.86 (48.10) [1:42.37] |
14 | Besana Pietro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'19''00 | 124 | | | |
50m 45.01 (45.01) 100m 1:35.86 (50.85) [1:35.86] 150m 2:28.77 (52.91) 200m 3:19.00 (50.23) [1:43.14] |
15 | Digilio Lorenzo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'20''42 | 121 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:36.10 (52.28) [1:36.10] 150m 2:28.67 (52.57) 200m 3:20.42 (51.75) [1:44.32] |
16 | Franzoni Pietro | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'34''77 | 99 | | | |
50m 47.16 (47.16) 100m 1:41.81 (54.65) [1:41.81] 150m 2:39.63 (57.82) 200m 3:34.77 (55.14) [1:52.96] |