1 | Oppioli Matteo | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'58''39 | 639 | | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.53 (30.10) [57.53] 150m 1:28.95 (31.42) 200m 1:58.39 (29.44) [1:00.86] |
2 | Beltrame Andrea | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 02'00''37 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.04 (30.09) [58.04] 150m 1:29.08 (31.04) 200m 2:00.37 (31.29) [1:02.33] |
3 | Uguccioni Lorenzo | 2004 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'04''59 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.04 (32.47) [1:02.04] 150m 1:33.16 (31.12) 200m 2:04.59 (31.43) [1:02.55] |
4 | Gianni Federico | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 02'06''52 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.50 (31.50) [1:00.50] 150m 1:33.34 (32.84) 200m 2:06.52 (33.18) [1:06.02] |
5 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'06''70 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.83 (31.83) [1:01.83] 150m 1:34.82 (32.99) 200m 2:06.70 (31.88) [1:04.87] |
6 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'07''09 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.69 (32.07) [1:01.69] 150m 1:34.81 (33.12) 200m 2:07.09 (32.28) [1:05.40] |
7 | Serotti Marco | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'10''76 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.96 (32.86) [1:02.96] 150m 1:37.60 (34.64) 200m 2:10.76 (33.16) [1:07.80] |
8 | Manfredi Gilberto | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''22 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:04.19 (33.88) [1:04.19] 150m 1:38.51 (34.32) 200m 2:12.22 (33.71) [1:08.03] |
9 | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'12''59 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.60 (33.51) [1:03.60] 150m 1:38.77 (35.17) 200m 2:12.59 (33.82) [1:08.99] |
10 | Telo' Giacomo | 2003 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'12''74 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.21 (34.30) [1:04.21] 150m 1:39.59 (35.38) 200m 2:12.74 (33.15) [1:08.53] |
11 | Pantieri Filippo | 2004 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 02'13''23 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:03.98 (34.09) [1:03.98] 150m 1:39.29 (35.31) 200m 2:13.23 (33.94) [1:09.25] |
12 | Andolfatto Stefano | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'14''82 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.00 (34.41) [1:05.00] 150m 1:40.48 (35.48) 200m 2:14.82 (34.34) [1:09.82] |
13 | Cricca Pietro | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'15''24 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:02.51 (33.26) [1:02.51] 150m 1:38.28 (35.77) 200m 2:15.24 (36.96) [1:12.73] |
14 | Ferri Davide | 2004 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'17''66 | 406 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:05.80 (35.09) [1:05.80] 150m 1:41.89 (36.09) 200m 2:17.66 (35.77) [1:11.86] |
15 | Amazio Mattia | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'18''20 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.08 (35.37) [1:07.08] 150m 1:43.30 (36.22) 200m 2:18.20 (34.90) [1:11.12] |
16 | D'Allestro Lorenzo | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'22''93 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.56 (36.20) [1:08.56] 150m 1:45.83 (37.27) 200m 2:22.93 (37.10) [1:14.37] |