1 | Foglia Gianmarco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'59''41 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 59.41 (31.20) [59.41] |
2 | Cerasuolo Simone | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 00'59''77 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 59.77 (32.54) [59.77] |
3 | Moriconi Leonardo | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'00''53 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:00.53 (32.09) [1:00.53] |
4 | Guidi Alberto | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'00''54 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:00.54 (32.18) [1:00.54] |
5 | Soccal Maurizio | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''24 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:02.24 (33.11) [1:02.24] |
6 | Dardi Alex | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'02''76 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.76 (33.20) [1:02.76] |
7 | Rebosio Alessandro | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'02''86 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.86 (33.45) [1:02.86] |
8 | Faccioli Filippo | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 01'02''96 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:02.96 (34.06) [1:02.96] |
9 | Vangjeli Giorgio | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''16 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:03.16 (34.36) [1:03.16] |
10 | Gaiba Leonardo | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''99 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.99 (33.67) [1:03.99] |
11 | Stipa Mattia | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'04''13 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:04.13 (34.62) [1:04.13] |
12 | Patruno Lorenzo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''20 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:04.20 (33.69) [1:04.20] |
13 | Mamini Axel | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''91 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.91 (34.88) [1:05.91] |
14 | Mandato Andrea | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''95 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.95 (35.13) [1:05.95] |
15 | Moretto Nicolo' | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'06''01 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.01 (35.41) [1:06.01] |
16 | Franchi Filippo | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'07''07 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.07 (35.93) [1:07.07] |
17 | Silvestrini Luca | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''15 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:07.15 (35.33) [1:07.15] |
18 | Salina Filippo | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''21 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:07.21 (35.48) [1:07.21] |
19 | Marchiorato Filippo | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''35 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:07.35 (36.52) [1:07.35] |
20 | Caggiano Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'07''69 | 398 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:07.69 (36.64) [1:07.69] |
21 | Balestra Leonardo | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''87 | 333 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:11.87 (38.57) [1:11.87] |
22 | Frazzano Federico | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''10 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:13.10 (39.71) [1:13.10] |
23 | Cocchio Giacomo | 2004 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'14''40 | 300 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:14.40 (40.14) [1:14.40] |